74646 - JUC-UMB PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74646 known as JUC-UMB PASS runs from JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] to AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] covering 171 km distance

JUC-UMB PASS [74646] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JUC-UMB PASSJUCUMBDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 Src 05:00 0
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 05:07 05:09 5
CHIHERU [CEU]1 05:15 05:17 13
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 05:24 05:26 21
GORAYA [GRY]1 05:38 05:40 31
PHILLAUR JN [PHR]1 06:06 06:08 44
LADHOWAL [LDW]1 06:14 06:16 48
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 07:30 07:35 57
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL]1 07:45 07:47 64
SANAHWAL [SNL]1 07:58 08:00 72
DORAHA [DOA]1 08:07 08:08 79
CHAWAPALL [CHA]1 08:15 08:16 89
KHANNA [KNN]1 08:23 08:24 99
GOVINDGARH [GVG]1 08:32 08:33 108
SIRHIND JN [SIR]1 08:41 08:43 117
SADHOO GARH [SDY]1 08:49 08:50 125
SARAI BANJARA [SBJ]1 08:57 08:58 133
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 09:04 09:06 143
SAMBHU [SMU]1 09:16 09:17 153
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 09:24 09:26 163
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 10:15 Dest 171