JUC - PTK PASSENGER - 54621 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 54621 is named as JUC - PTK PASSENGER and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 17:30 and reaches station PATHANKOT at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 17:30 0 1
SUCHIPIND - SCPD 17:36 17:38 3 1
ALAWALPUR - AWL 17:48 17:50 14 1
KALA BAKRA - KKL 17:57 17:59 20 1
BHOGPUR SIRWAL - BPRS 18:08 18:10 29 1
CHOLANG - CGH 18:17 18:19 36 1
TANDA URMAR - TDO 18:25 18:27 42 1
KHUDDA KORALA - KZX 18:35 18:37 50 1
Advertisement
GARNA SAHIB - GSB 18:42 18:43 54 1
DASUYA - DZA 18:47 18:49 57 1
UNCHI BASSI - UCB 18:55 18:57 63 1
MUKERIAN - MEX 19:08 19:10 72 1
BHANGALA - BNGL 19:21 19:23 82 1
MIRTHAL - MRTL 19:33 19:35 92 1
GHIALA - GILA 19:41 19:42 98 1
KANDRORI - KNDI 19:46 19:48 103 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 20:05 20:07 112 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 20:30 Dest 116 1

FAQS

JUC - PTK PASSENGER - 54621 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
JUC - PTK PASSENGER - 54621 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JUC - PTK PASSENGER - 54621 arrives at destination at 20:30.
JUC - PTK PASSENGER - 54621 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement