JUC-NRO-LDH DMU - 74648 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 74648 is named as JUC-NRO-LDH DMU and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 19:30 and reaches station LUDHIANA JN at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 19:30 0 1
LYALLPUR KC HLT - LKK 19:35 19:36 16 1
JAMSHER KHAS - JME 19:48 19:49 24 1
THABALKE - TYK 20:00 20:01 28 1
SHANKAR - SQK 20:11 20:12 30 1
NAKODAR JN - NRO 20:30 20:35 32 1
Advertisement
SIDHWAN - SWG 20:41 20:42 38 1
NURMAHAL - NRM 20:50 20:51 44 1
GUMTALI HALT - GTQ 20:55 20:56 48 1
BILGA - BZG 21:02 21:03 51 1
PARTABPURA - PPB 21:10 21:11 56 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 21:28 21:30 64 1
LADHOWAL - LDW 21:36 21:38 69 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 21:55 Dest 77 1

FAQS

JUC-NRO-LDH DMU - 74648 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
JUC-NRO-LDH DMU - 74648 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JUC-NRO-LDH DMU - 74648 arrives at destination at 21:55.
JUC-NRO-LDH DMU - 74648 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement