JUC-NDLS EXPRESS [14682] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JUC-NDLS EXPRESS [14682] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JUC-NDLS EXPRESS14682JUCNDLSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 Src 04:10 0
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 04:28 04:30 21
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 1 04:49 04:51 43
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 05:15 05:25 56
DORAHA [DOA] 1 05:57 05:58 79
KHANNA [KNN] 1 06:14 06:15 99
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 06:31 06:33 117
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 06:51 06:52 142
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 07:11 07:13 163
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 07:35 07:45 170
BARARA [RAA] 1 08:06 08:08 195
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 1 08:24 08:26 216
YJUD 1 08:32 08:34 221
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 09:15 09:20 251
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 09:48 09:50 285
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 10:14 10:16 309
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 1 10:58 11:00 361
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 11:09 11:11 365
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 1 11:27 11:29 384
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 12:08 12:10 412
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 12:55 Dest 438
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.