JUC-NDLS EXPRESS - 14682 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 439 Km

Train number 14682 is named as JUC-NDLS EXPRESS and travels 439km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 04:15 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 04:15 0 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 04:33 04:35 22 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 04:53 04:55 44 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 05:20 05:30 57 1
KHANNA - KNN 06:15 06:17 100 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 06:32 06:34 118 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 06:48 06:50 143 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 07:08 07:10 163 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 07:32 07:42 171 1
BARARA - RAA 08:04 08:06 196 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 08:22 08:24 217 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 08:30 08:32 222 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 09:10 09:20 252 1
DEOBAND - DBD 09:48 09:50 286 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 10:08 10:10 310 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 10:31 10:33 342 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 10:49 10:51 362 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 10:58 11:00 366 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 11:15 11:17 385 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 11:58 12:00 413 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 12:45 Dstn 439 1

FAQS

JUC-NDLS EXPRESS - 14682 covers 439 kilometer to reach destination.
JUC-NDLS EXPRESS - 14682 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JUC-NDLS EXPRESS - 14682 arrives at destination at 12:45.
JUC-NDLS EXPRESS - 14682 departs from source at 04:15.