JUC-NDLS EXPRESS - 14682 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 439 Km

Train number 14682 is named as JUC-NDLS EXPRESS and travels 439km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 04:10 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 04:10 0 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 04:28 04:30 22 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 04:49 04:51 44 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 05:15 05:25 57 1
DORAHA - DOA 05:56 05:58 80 1
KHANNA - KNN 06:13 06:15 100 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 06:29 06:31 118 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 06:50 06:52 143 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 07:08 07:10 163 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 07:32 07:45 171 1
Advertisement
BARARA - RAA 08:06 08:08 196 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 08:24 08:26 217 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 08:32 08:34 222 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 09:10 09:15 252 1
DEOBAND - DBD 09:48 09:50 286 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 10:08 10:10 310 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 10:32 10:33 342 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 10:44 10:46 362 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 11:00 11:02 366 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 11:15 11:17 385 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 12:08 12:10 413 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 12:55 Dstn 439 1

FAQS

JUC-NDLS EXPRESS - 14682 covers 439 kilometer to reach destination.
JUC-NDLS EXPRESS - 14682 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JUC-NDLS EXPRESS - 14682 arrives at destination at 12:55.
JUC-NDLS EXPRESS - 14682 departs from source at 04:10.
Advertisement