JUC - JJJ PASSENGER - 54626 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)JAIJON DOABA (JJJ)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 54626 is named as JUC - JJJ PASSENGER and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 17:10 and reaches station JAIJON DOABA at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 17:10 0 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 17:17 17:19 5 1
CHIHERU - CEU 17:25 17:27 13 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 17:37 17:39 21 1
MANDHALI - MYE 17:47 17:48 27 1
KULTHAMABDULLASHAH H - KASH 17:52 17:53 30 1
BAHRAM - BHM 17:58 18:00 35 1
MALUPOTA - MXP 18:07 18:08 41 1
Advertisement
BANGA - BXB 18:13 18:15 45 1
KHATKAR KALAN J - KHHJ 18:22 18:23 48 1
KARIHA - KYY 18:28 18:29 51 1
N S DOABA JN - NSS 18:38 18:40 57 1
GARHSHANKAR - GSR 19:50 19:51 69 1
SATNAUR BADESRON - SNB 19:58 19:59 74 1
SAILA KHURD - SQJ 20:05 20:06 79 1
MAHNGARWL DOABA - MGWD 20:11 20:12 83 1
JAIJON DOABA - JJJ 20:30 Dest 88 1

FAQS

JUC - JJJ PASSENGER - 54626 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
JUC - JJJ PASSENGER - 54626 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JUC - JJJ PASSENGER - 54626 arrives at destination at 20:30.
JUC - JJJ PASSENGER - 54626 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement