JUC-JJJ DMU - 74954 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)JAIJON DOABA (JJJ)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 74954 is named as JUC-JJJ DMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 14:00 and reaches station JAIJON DOABA at 16:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 14:00 0 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 14:07 14:09 5 1
CHIHERU - CEU 14:15 14:17 13 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 14:26 14:28 21 1
MANDHALI - MYE 14:36 14:37 27 1
KULTHAMABDULLASHAH H - KASH 14:42 14:43 30 1
BAHRAM - BHM 14:48 14:50 35 1
MALUPOTA - MXP 14:58 14:59 41 1
Advertisement
BANGA - BXB 15:04 15:06 45 1
KHATKAR KALAN J - KHHJ 15:12 15:13 48 1
KARIHA - KYY 15:18 15:19 51 1
N S DOABA JN - NSS 15:28 15:30 57 1
GARHSHANKAR - GSR 16:23 16:24 69 1
SATNAUR BADESRON - SNB 16:30 16:31 74 1
SAILA KHURD - SQJ 16:37 16:38 79 1
MAHNGARWL DOABA - MGWD 16:44 16:45 83 1
JAIJON DOABA - JJJ 16:55 Dest 88 1

FAQS

JUC-JJJ DMU - 74954 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
JUC-JJJ DMU - 74954 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JUC-JJJ DMU - 74954 arrives at destination at 16:55.
JUC-JJJ DMU - 74954 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement