JUC-HSX PASSENGER - 54637 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOSHIARPUR (HSX)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 54637 is named as JUC-HSX PASSENGER and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station HOSHIARPUR at 12:30 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 14:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOSHIARPUR - HSX Src 12:30 0 1
NASRALA - NAS 12:38 12:40 7 1
SHAM CHAURASI - SCQ 12:50 12:51 15 1
Advertisement
KHURDPUR - KUPR 12:57 12:59 21 1
BOLINNA DOABA - BLND 13:12 13:13 32 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 13:28 13:30 38 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 14:20 Dest 43 1

FAQS

JUC-HSX PASSENGER - 54637 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
JUC-HSX PASSENGER - 54637 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JUC-HSX PASSENGER - 54637 arrives at destination at 14:20.
JUC-HSX PASSENGER - 54637 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement