JUC-FZR DMU - 74939 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 74939 is named as JUC-FZR DMU and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 21:40 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 00:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 21:40 0 1
D A V C H JALANDHER - DAVJ 21:46 21:47 3 1
KHOJEWALA - KWJ 21:55 21:56 12 1
KAPURTHALA - KXH 22:03 22:05 20 1
RAIL COACH FACTORY - RCF 22:12 22:13 26 1
HUSAINPUR - HSQ 22:16 22:18 29 1
Advertisement
PAJIAN - PJA 22:33 22:35 34 1
SULTANPUR LODI - SQR 22:51 22:53 46 1
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 23:02 23:04 52 1
GIDARPINDI - GOD 23:11 23:12 59 1
MAKHU - MXH 23:29 23:31 76 1
MALLANWALA KHAS - MWX 23:49 23:50 94 1
MAHALAM - MFM 00:03 00:04 107 2
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 00:35 Dest 117 2

FAQS

JUC-FZR DMU - 74939 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
JUC-FZR DMU - 74939 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JUC-FZR DMU - 74939 arrives at destination at 00:35.
JUC-FZR DMU - 74939 departs from source at 21:40.
Advertisement