JUC-FZR DMU - 74938 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 74938 is named as JUC-FZR DMU and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 15:10 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 15:10 0 1
MAHALAM - MFM 15:22 15:23 10 1
TALLI SAIDASAHU - TSS 15:30 15:31 17 1
MALLANWALA KHAS - MWX 15:38 15:39 24 1
BUTEWALA - BWF 15:47 15:48 33 1
MAKHU - MXH 15:56 15:58 42 1
JOGIWALA - JGW 16:07 16:08 49 1
GIDARPINDI - GOD 16:19 16:20 59 1
Advertisement
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 16:42 16:45 66 1
SULTANPUR LODI - SQR 16:50 16:52 72 1
DUDWINDI - DDY 17:01 17:02 79 1
PAJIAN - PJA 17:08 17:10 83 1
HUSAINPUR - HSQ 17:16 17:18 89 1
RAIL COACH FACTORY - RCF 17:24 17:26 91 1
KAPURTHALA - KXH 17:33 17:35 97 1
KHOJEWALA - KWJ 17:45 17:47 105 1
D A V C H JALANDHER - DAVJ 18:05 18:06 114 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 18:25 Dest 117 1

FAQS

JUC-FZR DMU - 74938 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
JUC-FZR DMU - 74938 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JUC-FZR DMU - 74938 arrives at destination at 18:25.
JUC-FZR DMU - 74938 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement