JUC-FZR DMU - 74936 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 74936 is named as JUC-FZR DMU and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 13:20 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 13:20 0 1
MAHALAM - MFM 13:32 13:33 10 1
TALLI SAIDASAHU - TSS 13:40 13:41 17 1
MALLANWALA KHAS - MWX 13:48 13:49 24 1
BUTEWALA - BWF 13:58 13:59 33 1
MAKHU - MXH 14:08 14:09 42 1
JOGIWALA - JGW 14:17 14:18 49 1
GIDARPINDI - GOD 14:34 14:35 59 1
Advertisement
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 14:53 14:58 66 1
SULTANPUR LODI - SQR 15:04 15:05 72 1
DUDWINDI - DDY 15:13 15:14 79 1
PAJIAN - PJA 15:18 15:19 83 1
HUSAINPUR - HSQ 15:27 15:28 89 1
RAIL COACH FACTORY - RCF 15:42 15:43 91 1
KAPURTHALA - KXH 15:49 15:51 97 1
KHOJEWALA - KWJ 15:59 16:01 105 1
D A V C H JALANDHER - DAVJ 16:11 16:12 114 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 17:00 Dest 117 1

FAQS

JUC-FZR DMU - 74936 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
JUC-FZR DMU - 74936 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JUC-FZR DMU - 74936 arrives at destination at 17:00.
JUC-FZR DMU - 74936 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement