JUC-FZR DMU - 74935 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 74935 is named as JUC-FZR DMU and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 08:55 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 12:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 08:55 0 1
D A V C H JALANDHER - DAVJ 09:00 09:02 3 1
KHOJEWALA - KWJ 09:11 09:13 12 1
KAPURTHALA - KXH 09:25 09:27 20 1
RAIL COACH FACTORY - RCF 09:35 09:36 26 1
HUSAINPUR - HSQ 09:40 09:41 29 1
PAJIAN - PJA 09:48 09:50 34 1
DUDWINDI - DDY 09:57 09:58 39 1
Advertisement
SULTANPUR LODI - SQR 10:05 10:07 46 1
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 10:16 10:20 52 1
GIDARPINDI - GOD 10:26 10:28 59 1
JOGIWALA - JGW 10:41 10:42 68 1
MAKHU - MXH 10:53 10:55 76 1
BUTEWALA - BWF 11:14 11:15 85 1
MALLANWALA KHAS - MWX 11:23 11:25 94 1
TALLI SAIDASAHU - TSS 11:34 11:35 100 1
MAHALAM - MFM 11:43 11:45 107 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 12:25 Dest 117 1

FAQS

JUC-FZR DMU - 74935 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
JUC-FZR DMU - 74935 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JUC-FZR DMU - 74935 arrives at destination at 12:25.
JUC-FZR DMU - 74935 departs from source at 08:55.
Advertisement