JUC-FZR DMU - 74934 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 74934 is named as JUC-FZR DMU and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 04:55 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 08:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 04:55 0 1
MAHALAM - MFM 05:06 05:08 10 1
TALLI SAIDASAHU - TSS 05:17 05:18 17 1
MALLANWALA KHAS - MWX 05:25 05:27 24 1
BUTEWALA - BWF 05:37 05:38 33 1
MAKHU - MXH 05:51 05:53 42 1
JOGIWALA - JGW 06:02 06:03 49 1
GIDARPINDI - GOD 06:12 06:14 59 1
Advertisement
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 06:25 06:35 66 1
SULTANPUR LODI - SQR 06:40 06:42 72 1
DUDWINDI - DDY 06:51 06:52 79 1
PAJIAN - PJA 06:57 06:59 83 1
HUSAINPUR - HSQ 07:18 07:20 89 1
RAIL COACH FACTORY - RCF 07:34 07:35 91 1
KAPURTHALA - KXH 07:43 07:45 97 1
KHOJEWALA - KWJ 07:54 07:56 105 1
D A V C H JALANDHER - DAVJ 08:06 08:07 114 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 08:30 Dest 117 1

FAQS

JUC-FZR DMU - 74934 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
JUC-FZR DMU - 74934 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JUC-FZR DMU - 74934 arrives at destination at 08:30.
JUC-FZR DMU - 74934 departs from source at 04:55.
Advertisement