JUC-FZR DMU - 74933 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 74933 is named as JUC-FZR DMU and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 06:40 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 06:40 0 1
D A V C H JALANDHER - DAVJ 06:45 06:47 3 1
KHOJEWALA - KWJ 06:56 06:58 12 1
KAPURTHALA - KXH 07:10 07:12 20 1
RAIL COACH FACTORY - RCF 07:20 07:21 26 1
HUSAINPUR - HSQ 07:24 07:26 29 1
PAJIAN - PJA 07:34 07:35 34 1
DUDWINDI - DDY 07:40 07:41 39 1
Advertisement
SULTANPUR LODI - SQR 07:49 07:51 46 1
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 08:00 08:05 52 1
GIDARPINDI - GOD 08:11 08:13 59 1
JOGIWALA - JGW 08:26 08:27 68 1
MAKHU - MXH 08:34 08:36 76 1
BUTEWALA - BWF 08:46 08:47 85 1
MALLANWALA KHAS - MWX 08:56 08:57 94 1
TALLI SAIDASAHU - TSS 09:06 09:07 100 1
MAHALAM - MFM 09:15 09:16 107 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 09:45 Dest 117 1

FAQS

JUC-FZR DMU - 74933 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
JUC-FZR DMU - 74933 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JUC-FZR DMU - 74933 arrives at destination at 09:45.
JUC-FZR DMU - 74933 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement