JUC-FZR DMU - 74931 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 74931 is named as JUC-FZR DMU and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 05:00 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 08:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 05:00 0 1
D A V C H JALANDHER - DAVJ 05:05 05:07 3 1
KHOJEWALA - KWJ 05:20 05:22 12 1
KAPURTHALA - KXH 05:38 05:40 20 1
RAIL COACH FACTORY - RCF 05:48 05:49 26 1
HUSAINPUR - HSQ 05:53 05:54 29 1
PAJIAN - PJA 06:02 06:03 34 1
DUDWINDI - DDY 06:09 06:10 39 1
Advertisement
SULTANPUR LODI - SQR 06:17 06:19 46 1
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 06:30 06:35 52 1
GIDARPINDI - GOD 06:41 06:43 59 1
JOGIWALA - JGW 06:56 06:57 68 1
MAKHU - MXH 07:09 07:11 76 1
BUTEWALA - BWF 07:29 07:30 85 1
MALLANWALA KHAS - MWX 07:39 07:40 94 1
TALLI SAIDASAHU - TSS 07:47 07:48 100 1
MAHALAM - MFM 07:56 07:57 107 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 08:20 Dest 117 1

FAQS

JUC-FZR DMU - 74931 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
JUC-FZR DMU - 74931 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JUC-FZR DMU - 74931 arrives at destination at 08:20.
JUC-FZR DMU - 74931 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement