74934 - JUC-FZR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74934 known as JUC-FZR DMU runs from FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] to JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] covering 117 km distance

JUC-FZR DMU [74934] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JUC-FZR DMUFZRJUCDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 Src 04:55 0
MAHALAM [MFM]1 05:06 05:08 10
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS]1 05:17 05:18 17
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX]1 05:25 05:27 24
BUTEWALA [BWF]1 05:37 05:38 33
MAKHU [MXH]1 05:51 05:53 42
JOGIWALA [JGW]1 06:02 06:03 49
GIDARPINDI [GOD]1 06:12 06:14 59
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK]1 06:25 06:35 66
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR]1 06:40 06:42 72
DUDWINDI [DDY]1 06:51 06:52 79
PAJIAN [PJA]1 06:57 06:59 83
HUSAINPUR [HSQ]1 07:18 07:20 89
RAIL COACH FACTORY [RCF]1 07:34 07:35 91
KAPURTHALA [KXH]1 07:43 07:45 97
KHOJEWALA [KWJ]1 07:54 07:56 105
D A V C H JALANDHER [DAVJ]1 08:06 08:08 114
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 08:30 Dest 117