54643 - JUC-FZR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54643 known as JUC-FZR DMU runs from JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] to FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] covering 117 km distance

JUC-FZR DMU [54643] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JUC-FZR DMUJUCFZRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 Src 14:50 0
DAVJ1 14:56 14:57 3
KHOJEWALA [KWJ]1 15:05 15:07 12
KAPURTHALA [KXH]1 15:16 15:18 20
RCF1 15:25 15:26 26
HUSAINPUR [HSQ]1 15:31 15:33 29
PAJIAN [PJA]1 15:38 15:40 34
DUDWINDI [DDY]1 15:46 15:47 39
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR]1 15:55 15:57 46
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK]1 16:07 16:12 52
GIDARPINDI [GOD]1 16:25 16:27 59
JOGIWALA [JGW]1 16:48 16:49 68
MAKHU [MXH]1 16:56 16:58 76
BUTEWALA [BWF]1 17:08 17:09 85
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX]1 17:16 17:18 94
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS]1 17:27 17:28 100
MAHALAM [MFM]1 17:46 17:48 107
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 18:20 Dest 117