JUC-ASR DMU - 74643 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JUC) (ASR)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 74643 is named as JUC-ASR DMU and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station JUC at 17:10 and reaches station at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JUC Src 17:10 0 1
- SRX 17:18 17:20 7 1
- KRE 17:27 17:29 15 1
- HMR 17:35 17:37 21 1
- DIW 17:47 17:49 32 1
Advertisement
- BEAS 17:54 17:56 36 1
- BBKR 18:02 18:03 42 1
- BTR 18:07 18:09 47 1
- TRA 18:16 18:18 53 1
- JNL 18:25 18:27 60 1
- MOW 18:35 18:37 69 1
- ASR 19:00 Dest 79 1

FAQS

JUC-ASR DMU - 74643 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
JUC-ASR DMU - 74643 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JUC-ASR DMU - 74643 arrives at destination at 19:00.
JUC-ASR DMU - 74643 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement