JUC-ASR - 74642 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ASR) (JUC)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 74642 is named as JUC-ASR and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station ASR at 19:20 and reaches station at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ASR Src 19:20 0 1
- MOW 19:29 19:31 10 1
- JNL 19:38 19:40 19 1
- TRA 19:47 19:49 25 1
- BTR 19:55 19:57 31 1
Advertisement
- BBKR 20:19 20:20 37 1
- BEAS 20:24 20:26 42 1
- DIW 20:31 20:33 46 1
- HMR 20:43 20:45 58 1
- KRE 20:51 20:53 64 1
- SRX 21:01 21:03 71 1
- JUC 21:20 Dest 79 1

FAQS

JUC-ASR - 74642 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
JUC-ASR - 74642 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JUC-ASR - 74642 arrives at destination at 21:20.
JUC-ASR - 74642 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement