74642 - JUC-ASR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74642 known as JUC-ASR runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] covering 78 km distance

JUC-ASR [74642] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JUC-ASR
ASRJUCDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 19:20 0
MANANWALA [MOW]1 19:29 19:31 9
JANDIALA [JNL]1 19:38 19:40 18
TANGRA [TRA]1 19:47 19:49 25
BUTARI [BTR]1 19:57 19:59 31
BBKR1 20:19 20:20 36
BEAS [BEAS]1 20:24 20:26 42
DHILWAN [DIW]1 20:31 20:33 46
HAMIRA [HMR]1 20:43 20:45 57
KARTARPUR [KRE]1 20:51 20:53 63
SURA NUSSI [SRX]1 21:01 21:03 71
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 21:20 Dest 78