14682 - JUC-NDLS EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14682 known as JUC-NDLS EXPRESS runs from JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 438 km distance

JUC-NDLS EXPRESS [14682] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JUC-NDLS EXPRESSJUCNDLSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 Src 04:10 0
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 04:28 04:30 21
PHILLAUR JN [PHR]1 04:49 04:51 44
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 05:15 05:25 57
DORAHA [DOA]1 05:56 05:58 79
KHANNA [KNN]1 06:13 06:15 99
SIRHIND JN [SIR]1 06:31 06:33 117
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 06:50 06:52 143
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 07:08 07:10 163
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 07:32 07:42 171
BARARA [RAA]1 08:03 08:05 195
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]1 08:21 08:23 217
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]1 08:29 08:31 222
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 09:15 09:20 252
DEOBAND [DBD]1 09:50 09:52 286
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]1 10:10 10:12 310
MEERUT CANT [MUT]1 10:46 10:48 361
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 11:02 11:04 365
MODINAGAR [MDNR]1 11:18 11:20 385
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 12:08 12:10 413
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 12:55 Dest 438