JU SBC EXPRESS - 16533 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Wed 2204 Km

Train number 16533 is named as JU SBC EXPRESS and travels 2204km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 05:15 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 05:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 05:15 0 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 05:23 05:24 4 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 05:47 05:50 32 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 06:32 06:37 73 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 07:23 07:38 104 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 10:10 10:20 269 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 13:00 13:02 387 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 14:45 14:55 455 1
ANAND JN - ANND 16:08 16:10 519 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 16:53 17:03 554 1
SURAT - ST 19:05 19:15 683 1
VALSAD - BL 20:25 20:30 752 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 23:25 23:35 898 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 01:02 01:05 950 2
LONAVALA - LNL 02:42 02:45 1025 2
Advertisement
PUNE JN - PUNE 04:15 04:20 1089 2
SATARA - STR 07:12 07:15 1234 2
KIRLOSKARVADI - KOV 08:49 08:50 1327 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 10:15 10:20 1368 2
BELAGAVI - BGM 13:05 13:10 1505 2
LONDA JN - LD 14:08 14:10 1556 2
DHARWAR - DWR 15:54 15:55 1627 2
SSS HUBBALLI JN - UBL 16:45 16:55 1647 2
GADAG JN - GDG 17:53 17:55 1705 2
KOPPAL - KBL 18:48 18:50 1762 2
HOSAPETE JN - HPT 19:33 19:35 1790 2
BALLARI JN - BAY 21:15 21:20 1855 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 22:15 22:20 1905 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 00:45 00:50 2025 3
HINDUPUR - HUP 02:18 02:20 2115 3
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR 04:45 04:50 2199 3
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 05:30 Dstn 2204 3

FAQS

JU SBC EXPRESS - 16533 covers 2204 kilometer to reach destination.
JU SBC EXPRESS - 16533 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU SBC EXPRESS - 16533 arrives at destination at 05:30.
JU SBC EXPRESS - 16533 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement