16533 - JU-YPR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16533 known as JU-YPR runs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] to KSR BENGALURU [SBC] covering 2184 km distance

JU-YPR [16533] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU-YPRBGKTSBCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 Src 05:30 0
PALI MARWAR [PMY]1 06:39 06:44 69
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 07:35 07:40 100
ABU ROAD [ABR]1 10:13 10:23 265
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 14:30 14:40 451
ANAND JN [ANND]1 16:00 16:01 515
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 16:45 16:55 551
SURAT [ST]1 19:00 19:05 680
VALSAD [BL]1 20:20 20:25 748
VASAI ROAD [BSR]1 23:35 23:45 895
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 01:02 01:05 936
LONAVALA [LNL]2 02:42 02:45 1010
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 04:10 04:20 1074
SATARA [STR]2 07:12 07:15 1219
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV]2 08:47 08:50 1313
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 10:15 10:25 1353
BELGAUM [BGM]2 13:25 13:30 1491
LONDA JN [LD]2 14:15 14:17 1542
DHARWAR [DWR]2 15:54 15:55 1612
HUBLI JN [UBL]2 16:45 16:55 1632
GADAG JN [GDG]2 17:53 17:55 1690
KOPPAL [KBL]2 18:48 18:50 1747
HOSPET JN [HPT]2 19:30 19:35 1775
BELLARY JN [BAY]2 21:15 21:20 1841
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 22:15 22:20 1891
ANANTAPUR [ATP]2 23:49 23:50 1959
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]3 00:45 00:50 1992
HINDUPUR [HUP]3 02:19 02:20 2083
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]3 04:20 04:25 2179
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]3 04:45 Dest 2184