16533 - JU-YPR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16533 known as JU-YPR runs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] to BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] covering 2202 km distance

JU-YPR [16533] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU-YPR
BGKTSBCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 Src 05:30 0
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 1 06:39 06:44 69
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 07:35 07:40 99
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 10:13 10:23 265
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 14:30 14:40 470
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 16:00 16:01 533
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 16:45 16:55 569
SURAT [ST] 1 19:00 19:05 698
VALSAD [BL] 1 20:20 20:25 767
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 23:35 23:45 913
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 01:02 01:05 954
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 02:42 02:45 1029
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 04:10 04:20 1092
SATARA [STR] 2 07:12 07:15 1238
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV] 2 08:47 08:50 1331
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 10:15 10:25 1372
BELGAUM [BGM] 2 13:25 13:30 1509
LONDA JN [LD] 2 14:15 14:17 1560
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 15:54 15:55 1630
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 16:45 16:55 1650
GADAG JN [GDG] 2 17:53 17:55 1708
KOPPAL [KBL] 2 18:48 18:50 1766
HOSPET JN [HPT] 2 19:30 19:35 1794
BELLARY JN [BAY] 2 21:15 21:20 1859
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 22:15 22:20 1909
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 23:49 23:50 1977
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 3 00:45 00:50 2010
HINDUPUR [HUP] 3 02:19 02:20 2101
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 3 04:20 04:25 2197
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 3 04:45 Dest 2202