JU-YPR - 16533 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JODHPUR JN (JU)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Wed 2216 Km

Train number 16533 is named as JU-YPR and travels 2216km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 05:55 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 02:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 05:55 0 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 06:01 06:03 4 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 06:57 07:02 73 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 07:58 08:03 104 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 10:10 10:20 269 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 14:00 14:10 455 1
ANAND JN - ANND 15:04 15:06 519 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 15:40 15:50 554 1
SURAT - ST 17:35 17:45 683 1
VALSAD - BL 18:50 18:52 752 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 21:25 21:35 898 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:42 22:45 950 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 01:45 01:50 1089 2
SATARA - STR 04:52 04:55 1234 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 07:45 07:50 1368 2
BELGAUM - BGM 10:25 10:30 1505 2
LONDA JN - LD 11:20 11:22 1556 2
DHARWAR - DWR 12:42 12:44 1627 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 13:35 13:45 1647 2
GADAG JN - GDG 14:38 14:40 1705 2
KOPPAL - KBL 15:28 15:30 1762 2
HOSPET JN - HPT 16:40 16:45 1790 2
BELLARY JN - BAY 18:25 18:30 1855 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 19:25 19:30 1905 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 20:53 20:55 1991 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 21:43 21:45 2025 2
HINDUPUR - HUP Src 00:02 2115 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 01:53 01:55 2211 3
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 02:30 Dstn 2216 3

FAQS

JU-YPR - 16533 covers 2216 kilometer to reach destination.
JU-YPR - 16533 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU-YPR - 16533 arrives at destination at 02:30.
JU-YPR - 16533 departs from source at 05:55.