JU-RE PASSENGER - 54810 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)REWARI (RE)
Daily 543 Km

Train number 54810 is named as JU-RE PASSENGER and travels 543km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 23:10 and reaches station REWARI at 14:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 23:10 0 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 23:16 23:18 2 1
BANAR - BNO 23:35 23:36 15 1
JAJIWAL - JWL 23:45 23:46 23 1
ASRANADA - AAS 23:54 23:55 32 1
KHERI SALWA - KSW 00:04 00:05 41 2
PIPAR ROAD JN - PPR 00:11 00:13 47 2
SATHIN ROAD - SWF 00:23 00:24 56 2
UMED - UMED 00:34 00:35 66 2
KHARIA KHANGARH - KXG 00:44 00:45 77 2
GOTAN - GOTN 00:52 00:54 84 2
JOGI MAGRA - JOM 01:20 01:21 93 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 02:00 02:05 104 2
KHEDULI - KQW 02:14 02:15 114 2
REN - REN 02:22 02:24 121 2
JALSU - JAC 02:38 02:39 136 2
JALSU NANAK - JACN 02:45 02:46 141 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 03:48 05:00 149 2
KIRODA - KRC 05:09 05:10 161 2
KHATU - KHTU 05:25 05:26 174 2
CHHOTI KHATU - CTKT 05:33 05:34 179 2
PIRWA - PW 05:45 05:46 192 2
KHUNKHUNA - KKNA 05:53 05:54 199 2
MARWAR BALIA - MBSK 06:04 06:05 209 2
DIDWANA - DIA 06:17 06:18 215 2
SANVRAD - SVO 06:32 06:33 228 2
BALSAMAND - BLSD 06:43 06:44 236 2
LADNUN - LAU 06:55 06:58 246 2
SUJANGARH - SUJH 07:19 07:22 255 2
TALCHHAPAR - TLC 07:35 07:36 269 2
PARHIHARA - PIH 07:47 07:48 281 2
Advertisement
LOHA - LOHA 07:58 07:59 293 2
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 08:35 08:40 301 2
MOLISAR - MIO 08:54 08:55 318 2
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA - SMNN 09:01 09:02 323 2
JUHARPURA - JOH 09:07 09:08 327 2
DEPALSAR - DEP 09:16 09:18 336 2
CHURU - CUR 09:35 09:40 344 2
ASLU - ASLU 09:52 09:53 359 2
SIRSALA - SRSL 10:02 10:03 367 2
DUDHWAKHARA - DKX 10:09 10:10 373 2
HADYAL - HYL 10:23 10:24 386 2
DOKWA - DKWA 10:32 10:33 394 2
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 10:53 11:08 402 2
KANDHARAN HALT - KDHN 11:17 11:18 411 2
HARPALU - HR 11:24 11:25 415 2
BEWAR BHOJAN - BWBN 11:33 11:34 423 2
GUGALWA KIRTAN - GLKN 11:39 11:40 426 2
RAMPURA BERI - RMB 11:45 11:47 431 2
PARVEZPUR - PVZ 11:56 11:58 440 2
KUSHAL PURA - KLSP 12:04 12:05 445 2
LOHARU - LHU 12:15 12:20 451 2
SOHANSRA - SAWN 12:26 12:27 458 2
SATNALI - STNL 12:36 12:38 469 2
NANWAN - NWN 12:45 12:46 473 2
NANGAL DEGROTA - NDRT 12:52 12:53 479 2
ZARPUR PALI - ZP 13:01 13:02 485 2
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 13:09 13:11 493 2
BOJAWAS - BJWS 13:22 13:23 500 2
GURHA KEMLA - GRKA 13:29 13:30 504 2
KANINA KHAS - KNNK 13:36 13:37 509 2
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 13:46 13:48 519 2
NANGAL MUNDI - NNU 13:59 14:00 530 2
REWARI - RE 14:45 Dest 543 2

FAQS

JU-RE PASSENGER - 54810 covers 543 kilometer to reach destination.
JU-RE PASSENGER - 54810 passes through 64 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU-RE PASSENGER - 54810 arrives at destination at 14:45.
JU-RE PASSENGER - 54810 departs from source at 23:10.
Advertisement