54810 - JU-RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54810 known as JU-RE PASSENGER runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to REWARI [RE] covering 543 km distance

JU-RE PASSENGER [54810] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU-RE PASSENGERJUREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 23:10 0
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]1 23:16 23:18 2
BANAR [BNO]1 23:37 23:38 15
JAJIWAL [JWL]1 23:46 23:47 23
ASRANADA [AAS]1 23:55 23:56 32
KHERI SALWA [KSW]2 00:07 00:08 41
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR]2 00:25 00:27 47
SATHIN ROAD [SWF]2 00:37 00:38 56
UMED [UMED]2 00:48 00:49 66
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG]2 00:59 01:00 77
GOTAN [GOTN]2 01:32 01:34 84
JOGI MAGRA [JOM]2 01:45 01:46 93
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 02:05 02:10 104
KHEDULI [KQW]2 02:18 02:19 114
REN [REN]2 02:32 02:34 121
JALSU [JAC]2 02:52 02:53 136
JALSU NANAK [JACN]2 03:07 03:08 141
DEGANA JN [DNA]2 03:18 04:30 149
KIRODA [KRC]2 04:40 04:41 161
KHATU [KHTU]2 04:52 04:53 174
CHHOTI KHATU [CTKT]2 05:00 05:01 179
PIRWA [PW]2 05:12 05:13 192
KHUNKHUNA [KKNA]2 05:19 05:20 199
MARWAR BALIA [MBSK]2 05:30 05:31 209
DIDWANA [DIA]2 05:44 05:45 215
SANVRAD [SVO]2 06:02 06:03 228
BALSAMAND [BLSD]2 06:12 06:13 236
LADNUN [LAU]2 06:59 07:02 246
SUJANGARH [SUJH]2 07:19 07:22 255
TALCHHAPAR [TLC]2 07:35 07:36 269
PARHIHARA [PIH]2 07:47 07:48 281
LOHA [LOHA]2 07:58 07:59 293
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]2 08:35 08:55 301
MOLISAR [MIO]2 09:09 09:10 318
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA [SMNN]2 09:16 09:17 323
JUHARPURA [JOH]2 09:22 09:23 327
DEPALSAR [DEP]2 09:31 09:33 336
CHURU [CUR]2 09:45 09:55 344
ASLU [ASLU]2 10:07 10:08 359
SIRSALA [SRSL]2 10:16 10:18 367
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX]2 10:23 10:25 373
HADYAL [HYL]2 10:38 10:39 386
DOKWA [DKWA]2 10:47 10:48 394
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]2 10:58 11:05 402
KANDHARAN HALT [KDHN]2 11:14 11:15 412
HARPALU [HR]2 11:21 11:22 415
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN]2 11:30 11:31 423
GUGALWA KIRTAN [GLKN]2 11:36 11:37 426
RAMPURA BERI [RMB]2 11:43 11:44 431
PARVEZPUR [PVZ]2 11:53 11:54 441
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP]2 12:00 12:01 445
LOHARU [LHU]2 12:10 12:15 452
SOHANSRA [SAWN]2 12:21 12:22 458
SATNALI [STNL]2 12:31 12:33 469
NANWAN [NWN]2 12:40 12:41 473
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT]2 12:47 12:49 479
ZARPUR PALI [ZP]2 12:55 12:57 485
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG]2 13:08 13:10 493
BOJAWAS [BJWS]2 13:22 13:23 500
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA]2 13:29 13:30 504
KANINA KHAS [KNNK]2 13:36 13:37 509
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB]2 13:46 13:48 519
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU]2 13:59 14:00 530
REWARI [RE]2 14:45 Dest 543