JU PNU PASSENGER - 74837 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)PALANPUR JN (PNU)
Daily 348 Km

Train number 74837 is named as JU PNU PASSENGER and travels 348km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 18:10 and reaches station PALANPUR JN at 03:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 18:10 0 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 18:17 18:19 3 1
BASNI - BANE 18:24 18:26 7 1
SALAWAS - SZ 18:36 18:37 16 1
HANWANT - HWT 18:45 18:46 25 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 18:55 18:58 32 1
SUTLANA - SUT 19:05 19:06 40 1
DUDIA - DUK 19:12 19:13 46 1
DUNDARA - DOR 19:23 19:24 58 1
MIYONKA BARA - MNKB 19:31 19:32 65 1
AJIT - AJIT 19:38 19:39 70 1
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 19:48 19:53 80 1
BAMSIN - BMSN 20:02 20:03 90 1
RAKHI - RHI 20:10 20:11 98 1
MOKALSAR - MKSR 20:17 20:20 106 1
BALWARA - BAWA 20:34 20:35 120 1
BISHENGARH - BISH 20:41 20:42 127 1
JALOR - JOR 20:50 20:53 139 1
JAGNATHJI ROAD - JNX 21:04 21:05 149 1
Advertisement
MARWAR BAGRA - MBGA 21:12 21:13 156 1
BAKRA ROAD - BK 21:21 21:22 168 1
MODRAN - MON 21:26 21:29 173 1
BHEEMPURA - BIPR 21:40 21:41 183 1
LEDARMER - LDM 21:49 21:50 191 1
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 21:57 22:00 201 1
MARWAR KORI - KOF 22:11 22:12 211 1
MALWARA - MBW 22:23 22:24 224 1
RANIWARA - RNV 22:30 22:33 233 1
MARWAR RATANPRA - MSQ 22:43 22:44 243 1
DUGDOL - DGQ 22:52 22:53 251 1
JARI - JARI 23:00 23:01 257 1
DHANERA - DQN 00:01 00:04 268 2
RAMSAN - RXN 01:14 01:15 278 2
JENAL - JNZ 01:48 01:50 287 2
BHILDI - BLDI 02:25 02:40 303 2
LORWADA - LW 02:48 02:50 312 2
DISA - DISA 03:00 03:02 321 2
CHANDISAR - CDS 03:28 03:30 335 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 03:50 Dest 348 2

FAQS

JU PNU PASSENGER - 74837 covers 348 kilometer to reach destination.
JU PNU PASSENGER - 74837 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU PNU PASSENGER - 74837 arrives at destination at 03:50.
JU PNU PASSENGER - 74837 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement