JU-JSM PASS. - 54820 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)JAISALMER (JSM)
Daily 301 Km

Train number 54820 is named as JU-JSM PASS. and travels 301km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 07:00 and reaches station JAISALMER at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 07:00 0 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 07:06 07:08 2 1
MAHAMANDIR - MMC 07:19 07:20 5 1
MANDOR - MDB 07:27 07:28 10 1
MARWAR MATHANYA - MMY 07:49 07:51 33 1
TIVARI - TIW 08:06 08:08 43 1
OSIYAN - OSN 08:20 08:22 65 1
BHIKAMKOR - BKC 08:39 08:40 79 1
HARLAYA - HRLI 08:50 08:51 89 1
MARWAR LOHWAT - MWT 09:06 09:08 108 1
Advertisement
SHAITANSINGHNGR - STSN 09:22 09:24 123 1
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 09:34 09:39 137 1
MARWAR BIRTHI - MBT 09:55 09:57 147 1
MARWAR KHARA - MKHR 10:11 10:13 163 1
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 10:30 10:32 183 1
POKRAN - POK 10:50 11:10 194 1
ASHAPURA GOMAT - AQG 11:16 11:18 198 1
OBHANIYA CHACHE - OCH 11:35 11:37 215 1
SHRIBDRYA LATHI - SBLT 11:54 11:56 237 1
JETHA CHNDAN - JCH 12:48 12:50 258 1
THALYAT HAMIRA - THM 13:08 13:10 281 1
JAISALMER - JSM 14:30 Dest 301 1

FAQS

JU-JSM PASS. - 54820 covers 301 kilometer to reach destination.
JU-JSM PASS. - 54820 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU-JSM PASS. - 54820 arrives at destination at 14:30.
JU-JSM PASS. - 54820 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement