JU JSM EXPRESS - 14810 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)JAISALMER (JSM)
Daily 301 Km

Train number 14810 is named as JU JSM EXPRESS and travels 301km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 23:45 and reaches station JAISALMER at 06:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 23:45 0 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 23:53 23:58 3 1
TIVARI - TIW 00:38 00:39 44 2
OSIYAN - OSN 00:57 00:59 65 2
Advertisement
MARWAR LOHWAT - MWT 01:34 01:36 109 2
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 02:00 02:05 137 2
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 02:58 03:00 184 2
POKRAN - POK 03:20 03:40 194 2
JAISALMER - JSM 06:10 Dstn 301 2

FAQS

JU JSM EXPRESS - 14810 covers 301 kilometer to reach destination.
JU JSM EXPRESS - 14810 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU JSM EXPRESS - 14810 arrives at destination at 06:10.
JU JSM EXPRESS - 14810 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement