JU JSM EXPRESS [14810] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JU JSM EXPRESS [14810] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU JSM EXPRESS14810JUJSMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 Src 23:00 0
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 1 23:05 23:08 2
MARWAR MATHANYA [MMY] 1 23:40 23:42 33
OSIYAN [OSN] 2 00:13 00:15 64
MARWAR LOHWAT [MWT] 2 00:52 00:54 108
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 2 01:52 01:57 136
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 2 03:14 03:17 183
POKRAN [POK] 2 03:38 04:03 193
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG] 2 04:09 04:11 197
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT] 2 04:44 04:46 236
JAISALMER [JSM] 2 06:00 Dest 300
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.