JU JP SF EXP - 22477 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 313 Km

Train number 22477 is named as JU JP SF EXP and travels 313km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 16:00 and reaches station JAIPUR at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 16:00 0 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 16:07 16:08 3 1
GOTAN - GOTN 17:05 17:06 84 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 17:32 17:34 105 1
REN - REN 17:48 17:49 122 1
Advertisement
DEGANA JN - DNA 18:16 18:18 149 1
GACHHIPURA - GCH 18:29 18:30 164 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 18:52 18:54 193 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 19:08 19:09 207 1
NAWA CITY - NAC 19:23 19:24 223 1
PHULERA JN - FL 20:23 20:25 258 1
JAIPUR - JP 21:15 Dstn 313 1

FAQS

JU JP SF EXP - 22477 covers 313 kilometer to reach destination.
JU JP SF EXP - 22477 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU JP SF EXP - 22477 arrives at destination at 21:15.
JU JP SF EXP - 22477 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement