JU INDB EXP - 14801 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Daily 739 Km

Train number 14801 is named as JU INDB EXP and travels 739km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 07:20 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 07:20 0 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 07:27 07:29 4 1
BASNI - BANE 07:34 07:36 7 1
SALAWAS - SZ 07:45 07:46 17 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 08:07 08:10 32 1
ROHAT - RT 08:20 08:21 45 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 08:46 08:51 73 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 09:40 10:00 104 1
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 10:16 10:18 125 1
HARIPUR - HP 10:41 10:43 158 1
SENDRA - SEU 11:05 11:06 178 1
BEAWAR - BER 11:21 11:23 191 1
AJMER - AII 12:35 13:00 244 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 13:31 13:33 267 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 14:03 14:05 309 1
SARERI - SSR 14:25 14:27 335 1
BHILWARA - BHL 15:10 15:15 375 1
Advertisement
CHANDERIYA - CNA 16:25 16:27 422 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 16:45 17:00 430 1
SHAMBHUPURA - SMP 17:11 17:12 441 1
NIMBAHERA - NBH 17:28 17:30 458 1
JAWAD ROAD - JWO 17:42 17:43 469 1
NIMACH - NMH 17:58 18:00 485 1
MALHARGARH - MLG 18:31 18:32 511 1
PIPLIA - PIP 18:41 18:42 518 1
MANDASOR - MDS 18:56 18:58 534 1
DALAUDA - DLD 19:11 19:12 549 1
DHODHAR - DOD 19:34 19:35 569 1
JAORA - JAO 19:50 19:52 585 1
NAMLI - NLI 20:21 20:22 605 1
RATLAM NEW - RTMN 20:40 20:45 621 1
BARNAGAR - BNG 21:39 21:41 668 1
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 22:07 22:09 700 1
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR 22:40 22:41 736 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 23:00 Dstn 739 1

FAQS

JU INDB EXP - 14801 covers 739 kilometer to reach destination.
JU INDB EXP - 14801 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU INDB EXP - 14801 arrives at destination at 23:00.
JU INDB EXP - 14801 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement