JU-HWH SUPFAST [12308] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JU-HWH SUPFAST [12308] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU-HWH SUPFAST12308JUHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 Src 20:30 0
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 21:55 22:20 104
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 22:53 22:56 148
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 1 23:25 23:28 192
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 1 23:43 23:45 206
NAWA CITY [NAC] 2 00:01 00:02 222
JAIPUR [JP] 2 01:50 02:10 312
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 04:44 04:46 499
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 05:08 05:10 527
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 05:55 06:20 553
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 07:35 07:40 575
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 08:38 08:40 667
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 10:45 11:00 806
FATEHPUR [FTP] 2 12:01 12:03 884
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 14:00 14:10 1001
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 15:18 15:20 1086
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 16:50 17:05 1150
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 17:44 17:46 1204
SASARAM [SSM] 2 18:25 18:27 1251
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 18:45 18:47 1269
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 2 19:00 19:02 1285
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 20:13 20:18 1354
KODERMA [KQR] 2 21:24 21:26 1430
PARASNATH [PNME] 2 22:26 22:31 1506
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 23:38 23:48 1553
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 00:47 00:52 1612
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 3 02:20 02:22 1718
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 3 04:00 Dest 1812
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.