JU HSR PASS - 74835 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)HISAR (HSR)
Daily 472 Km

Train number 74835 is named as JU HSR PASS and travels 472km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 09:50 and reaches station HISAR at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 09:50 0 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 09:56 09:58 2 1
BANAR - BNO 10:13 10:14 15 1
JAJIWAL - JWL 10:26 10:27 23 1
ASRANADA - AAS 10:35 10:36 32 1
KHERI SALWA - KSW 10:45 10:46 41 1
PIPAR ROAD JN - PPR 10:52 10:54 47 1
SATHIN ROAD - SWF 11:03 11:04 56 1
UMED - UMED 11:15 11:16 66 1
KHARIA KHANGARH - KXG 11:27 11:28 77 1
GOTAN - GOTN 11:35 11:37 84 1
JOGI MAGRA - JOM 11:48 11:49 93 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 13:21 13:26 104 1
KHEDULI - KQW 13:34 13:35 114 1
REN - REN 13:42 13:44 121 1
JALSU - JAC 13:56 13:57 136 1
JALSU NANAK - JACN 14:08 14:09 141 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 14:27 14:55 149 1
KIRODA - KRC 15:29 15:30 161 1
KHATU - KHTU 15:41 15:42 174 1
CHHOTI KHATU - CTKT 15:49 15:50 179 1
PIRWA - PW 16:01 16:02 192 1
KHUNKHUNA - KKNA 16:08 16:09 199 1
MARWAR BALIA - MBSK 16:18 16:19 209 1
Advertisement
DIDWANA - DIA 16:25 16:27 215 1
SANVRAD - SVO 16:39 16:40 228 1
BALSAMAND - BLSD 16:49 16:50 236 1
LADNUN - LAU 16:58 17:00 246 1
SUJANGARH - SUJH 17:10 17:12 255 1
TALCHHAPAR - TLC 17:24 17:25 269 1
PARHIHARA - PIH 17:49 17:50 281 1
LOHA - LOHA 18:12 18:13 293 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 18:35 19:05 301 1
MOLISAR - MIO 19:19 19:20 318 1
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA - SMNN 19:26 19:27 323 1
JUHARPURA - JOH 19:32 19:33 327 1
DEPALSAR - DEP 19:42 19:43 336 1
CHURU - CUR 19:55 20:00 344 1
ASLU - ASLU 20:12 20:13 359 1
SIRSALA - SRSL 20:22 20:23 367 1
DUDHWAKHARA - DKX 20:28 20:30 373 1
HADYAL - HYL 20:44 20:45 386 1
DOKWA - DKWA 20:54 20:55 394 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 21:05 21:10 402 1
SURATPURA - SURP 21:16 21:17 406 1
JHUNPA - JUP 21:30 21:32 422 1
SIWANI - SWNI 21:50 21:51 441 1
CHARAUD - CRW 22:01 22:03 453 1
HISAR - HSR 22:45 Dest 472 1

FAQS

JU HSR PASS - 74835 covers 472 kilometer to reach destination.
JU HSR PASS - 74835 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU HSR PASS - 74835 arrives at destination at 22:45.
JU HSR PASS - 74835 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement