JU GIMB SF EXP - 22483 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)
Sun, Tue, Fri 559 Km

Train number 22483 is named as JU GIMB SF EXP and travels 559km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 20:10 and reaches station GANDHIDHAM BG at 05:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 20:10 0 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 20:42 20:45 32 1
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 21:20 21:25 81 1
JALOR - JOR 22:10 22:13 140 1
Advertisement
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 23:16 23:19 202 1
BHILDI - BLDI 01:40 01:50 304 2
BHABHAR - BAH 02:19 02:21 347 2
RADHANPUR - RDHP 02:41 02:43 372 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 04:38 04:40 506 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 05:55 Dstn 559 2

FAQS

JU GIMB SF EXP - 22483 covers 559 kilometer to reach destination.
JU GIMB SF EXP - 22483 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU GIMB SF EXP - 22483 arrives at destination at 05:55.
JU GIMB SF EXP - 22483 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement