JU GIMB SF EXP - 22483 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JODHPUR JN (JU)GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)
Mon, Wed, Sat 559 Km

Train number 22483 is named as JU GIMB SF EXP and travels 559km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 21:10 and reaches station GANDHIDHAM BG at 06:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 21:10 0 1
JALOR - JOR 23:00 23:03 140 1
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 00:04 00:07 202 2
BHILDI - BLDI 01:45 01:50 304 2
RADHANPUR - RDHP 02:38 02:40 372 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 04:39 04:41 506 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 06:00 Dstn 559 2

FAQS

JU GIMB SF EXP - 22483 covers 559 kilometer to reach destination.
JU GIMB SF EXP - 22483 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU GIMB SF EXP - 22483 arrives at destination at 06:00.
JU GIMB SF EXP - 22483 departs from source at 21:10.