JU BTI PASENGER - 54704 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Daily 601 Km

Train number 54704 is named as JU BTI PASENGER and travels 601km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 14:35 and reaches station BHATINDA JN at 05:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 14:35 0 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 14:41 14:43 3 1
BANAR - BNO 14:55 14:57 15 1
ASRANADA - AAS 15:17 15:18 32 1
KHERI SALWA - KSW 15:28 15:29 41 1
PIPAR ROAD JN - PPR 15:35 15:37 48 1
UMED - UMED 15:59 16:00 67 1
KHARIA KHANGARH - KXG 16:12 16:13 78 1
GOTAN - GOTN 16:22 16:24 84 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 17:05 17:10 105 1
MARWAR MUNDWA - MDW 17:52 17:53 144 1
NAGAUR - NGO 18:14 18:19 162 1
BADWASI - BWS 18:31 18:32 176 1
NOKHA - NOK 19:13 19:15 213 1
DESHNOK - DSO 19:44 19:46 245 1
Advertisement
BIKANER JN - BKN 21:15 21:25 278 1
LALGARH JN - LGH 21:40 21:42 281 1
DHIRERA - DHRR 22:42 22:44 335 1
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 23:11 23:13 357 1
MAHAJAN - MHJ 23:50 23:52 396 1
BIRADHWAL - BDWL 00:36 00:38 441 2
SURATGARH JN - SOG 01:05 01:15 459 2
PILI BANGAN - PGK 01:43 01:45 484 2
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 02:20 02:25 509 2
MANAKSAR - MNSR 02:34 02:36 521 2
SANGARIA - SGRA 02:49 02:51 536 2
DHABAN - DABN 03:01 03:03 546 2
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 03:28 03:30 566 2
PATHRALA - PTRL 03:41 03:42 572 2
SANGAT - SGF 03:57 03:59 585 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 05:00 Dstn 601 2

FAQS

JU BTI PASENGER - 54704 covers 601 kilometer to reach destination.
JU BTI PASENGER - 54704 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU BTI PASENGER - 54704 arrives at destination at 05:00.
JU BTI PASENGER - 54704 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement