JU BPL EXPRESS - 14813 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Daily 993 Km

Train number 14813 is named as JU BPL EXPRESS and travels 993km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 08:00 and reaches station BHOPAL JN at 09:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 08:00 0 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 08:06 08:08 3 1
JODHPUR CANTT - JUCT 08:19 08:20 9 1
BANAR - BNO 08:31 08:32 15 1
ASRANADA - AAS 08:50 08:51 32 1
KHERI SALWA - KSW 09:00 09:01 41 1
PIPAR ROAD JN - PPR 09:07 09:09 48 1
UMED - UMED 09:31 09:32 67 1
KHARIA KHANGARH - KXG 09:44 09:45 78 1
GOTAN - GOTN 09:52 09:54 84 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 10:30 10:35 105 1
KHEDULI - KQW 10:43 10:44 115 1
REN - REN 10:52 10:54 122 1
JALSU - JAC 11:08 11:09 137 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 11:25 11:28 149 1
GACHHIPURA - GCH 11:39 11:41 164 1
BESROLI - BSRL 11:52 11:54 176 1
BORAWAR - BOW 12:04 12:06 187 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 12:17 12:20 193 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 12:34 12:36 207 1
THATHANA MITHRI - THMR 12:43 12:44 212 1
NAYA KHARADIA - NYK 12:50 12:51 216 1
NAWA CITY - NAC 12:59 13:01 223 1
GUDHA - GA 13:23 13:24 243 1
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 13:33 13:34 251 1
PHULERA JN - FL 15:00 15:05 258 1
HIRNODA - HDA 15:14 15:15 267 1
DHINDA - DHND 15:21 15:22 271 1
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 15:28 15:29 276 1
BOBAS - BOBS 15:37 15:38 284 1
SHEOSINGHPURA - SHNX 15:47 15:48 291 1
DHANAKYA - DNK 15:54 15:55 294 1
BINDAYAKA - BDYK 16:00 16:01 299 1
KANAKPURA - KKU 16:07 16:08 304 1
JAIPUR - JP 16:40 16:50 313 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 17:00 17:53 320 1
SANGANER - SNGN 18:00 18:02 325 1
SHDSPRA PADMPRA - SAS 18:16 18:17 342 1
CHAKSU - CKS 18:32 18:33 355 1
Advertisement
CHANNANI - CHNN 18:46 18:47 366 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 18:57 18:59 379 1
SIRAS - SRAS 19:13 19:14 394 1
ISARDA - ISA 19:24 19:25 405 1
CHAUTH KA BRWRA - CKB 19:44 19:45 422 1
DEVPURA - DPZ 20:11 20:12 433 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 20:30 20:45 444 1
RAWANIA DUNGAR - RWJ 20:59 21:00 460 1
AMLI - AMLI 21:07 21:08 468 1
INDARGARH - IDG 21:18 21:19 481 1
LAKHERI - LKE 21:29 21:30 491 1
KAPREN - KPZ 21:50 21:51 519 1
KESHORAI PATAN - KPTN 22:06 22:07 539 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 22:45 23:00 552 1
ANTAH - ATH 23:48 23:50 597 1
BARAN - BAZ 00:08 00:10 618 2
ATRU - ATRU 00:39 00:40 648 2
SALPURA - SYL 00:57 00:58 662 2
CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG 01:14 01:15 677 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 02:25 02:30 716 2
MAHUGARA - MUGA 02:46 02:48 729 2
GUNA - GUNA 03:00 03:10 737 2
PAGARA - PGA 03:20 03:25 750 2
SHADHORAGAON - SHDR 03:40 03:41 766 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 03:57 03:59 781 2
ORR - ORR 04:09 04:10 793 2
PIPRAIGAON - PIA 04:23 04:24 807 2
GUNERU BAMORI - GVB 04:35 04:36 818 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 04:46 04:48 827 2
KANJAI - KXB 04:58 04:59 835 2
BINA JN - BINA 05:35 05:40 855 2
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 05:59 06:00 872 2
KALHAR - KAH 06:08 06:09 881 2
BARETH - BET 06:18 06:19 891 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 06:26 06:28 901 2
PABAI - PAI 06:37 06:38 909 2
GULABHGANJ - GLG 06:46 06:47 919 2
VIDISHA - BHS 07:18 07:20 940 2
SANCHI - SCI 07:28 07:30 949 2
SALAMATPUR - SMT 07:37 07:38 957 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:10 Dstn 993 2

FAQS

JU BPL EXPRESS - 14813 covers 993 kilometer to reach destination.
JU BPL EXPRESS - 14813 passes through 80 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU BPL EXPRESS - 14813 arrives at destination at 09:10.
JU BPL EXPRESS - 14813 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement