JU BME PASS - 74843 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)BARMER (BME)
Daily 209 Km

Train number 74843 is named as JU BME PASS and travels 209km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 22:50 and reaches station BARMER at 03:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 22:50 0 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 22:58 22:59 3 1
BASNI - BANE 23:04 23:06 7 1
SALAWAS - SZ 23:16 23:17 16 1
HANWANT - HWT 23:25 23:26 25 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 23:36 23:39 32 1
SUTLANA - SUT 23:46 23:47 40 1
DUDIA - DUK 23:52 23:53 46 1
DUNDARA - DOR 00:02 00:03 58 2
MIYONKA BARA - MNKB 00:10 00:11 65 2
AJIT - AJIT 00:17 00:18 70 2
Advertisement
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 00:35 00:40 80 2
PARLU - PRU 00:51 00:52 94 2
JANIYANA - JNE 01:01 01:02 104 2
BALOTRA JN - BLT 01:11 01:16 113 2
KHED TEMPLE HLT - KHTX 01:23 01:24 121 2
TILWARA - TWL 01:31 01:32 128 2
GOLE - GOLE 01:43 01:44 139 2
BHIMARLAI - BMQ 01:55 01:56 151 2
BAYTU - BUT 02:29 02:31 163 2
BANIYA SANDA DH - BSDA 02:43 02:44 176 2
KAVAS - KVA 02:54 02:56 188 2
UTARLAI - UTL 03:05 03:07 198 2
BARMER - BME 03:35 Dest 209 2

FAQS

JU BME PASS - 74843 covers 209 kilometer to reach destination.
JU BME PASS - 74843 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU BME PASS - 74843 arrives at destination at 03:35.
JU BME PASS - 74843 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement