JU BME PASS - 74839 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)BARMER (BME)
Daily 209 Km

Train number 74839 is named as JU BME PASS and travels 209km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 14:00 and reaches station BARMER at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 14:00 0 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 14:07 14:09 3 1
BASNI - BANE 14:15 14:17 7 1
SALAWAS - SZ 14:27 14:28 16 1
HANWANT - HWT 14:36 14:37 25 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 14:45 14:48 32 1
SUTLANA - SUT 14:54 14:55 40 1
DUDIA - DUK 15:01 15:02 46 1
DUNDARA - DOR 15:12 15:13 58 1
MIYONKA BARA - MNKB 15:20 15:21 65 1
AJIT - AJIT 15:27 15:28 70 1
Advertisement
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 15:38 15:43 80 1
PARLU - PRU 15:55 15:56 94 1
JANIYANA - JNE 16:05 16:06 104 1
BALOTRA JN - BLT 16:16 16:21 113 1
KHED TEMPLE HLT - KHTX 16:29 16:30 121 1
TILWARA - TWL 16:38 16:39 128 1
GOLE - GOLE 16:50 16:51 139 1
BHIMARLAI - BMQ 17:00 17:01 151 1
BAYTU - BUT 17:14 17:15 163 1
BANIYA SANDA DH - BSDA 17:26 17:27 176 1
KAVAS - KVA 17:37 17:39 188 1
UTARLAI - UTL 17:54 17:56 198 1
BARMER - BME 18:30 Dest 209 1

FAQS

JU BME PASS - 74839 covers 209 kilometer to reach destination.
JU BME PASS - 74839 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU BME PASS - 74839 arrives at destination at 18:30.
JU BME PASS - 74839 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement