JU-BME PASS - 54813 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)BARMER (BME)
Daily 209 Km

Train number 54813 is named as JU-BME PASS and travels 209km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 09:05 and reaches station BARMER at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 09:05 0 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 09:12 09:14 3 1
BASNI - BANE 09:19 09:21 7 1
SALAWAS - SZ 09:31 09:32 16 1
HANWANT - HWT 09:42 09:43 25 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 09:56 09:59 32 1
SUTLANA - SUT 10:07 10:08 40 1
DUDIA - DUK 10:16 10:17 46 1
DUNDARA - DOR 10:27 10:28 58 1
MIYONKA BARA - MNKB 10:35 10:36 65 1
AJIT - AJIT 10:43 10:44 70 1
Advertisement
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 10:56 11:01 80 1
PARLU - PRU 11:14 11:15 94 1
JANIYANA - JNE 11:24 11:25 104 1
BALOTRA JN - BLT 11:35 11:40 113 1
KHED TEMPLE HLT - KHTX 11:48 11:49 121 1
TILWARA - TWL 11:57 11:58 128 1
GOLE - GOLE 12:10 12:11 139 1
BHIMARLAI - BMQ 12:22 12:23 151 1
BAYTU - BUT 12:35 12:37 163 1
BANIYA SANDA DH - BSDA 12:47 12:48 176 1
KAVAS - KVA 12:58 13:00 188 1
UTARLAI - UTL 13:10 13:12 198 1
BARMER - BME 13:50 Dest 209 1

FAQS

JU-BME PASS - 54813 covers 209 kilometer to reach destination.
JU-BME PASS - 54813 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU-BME PASS - 54813 arrives at destination at 13:50.
JU-BME PASS - 54813 departs from source at 09:05.
Advertisement