JU-BME PASS - 54813 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JU) (BME)
Daily 209 Km

Train number 54813 is named as JU-BME PASS and travels 209km distance

Train departs from station JU at 09:05 and reaches station at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JU Src 09:05 0 1
- BGKT 09:12 09:14 3 1
- BANE 09:19 09:21 7 1
- SZ 09:31 09:32 16 1
- HWT 09:42 09:43 25 1
- LUNI 09:56 09:59 32 1
- SUT 10:07 10:08 40 1
- DUK 10:16 10:17 46 1
- DOR 10:27 10:28 58 1
- MNKB 10:35 10:36 65 1
- AJIT 10:43 10:44 70 1
Advertisement
- SMR 10:56 11:01 80 1
- PRU 11:14 11:15 94 1
- JNE 11:24 11:25 104 1
- BLT 11:35 11:40 113 1
- KHTX 11:48 11:49 121 1
- TWL 11:57 11:58 128 1
- GOLE 12:10 12:11 139 1
- BMQ 12:22 12:23 151 1
- BUT 12:35 12:37 163 1
- BSDA 12:47 12:48 176 1
- KVA 12:58 13:00 188 1
- UTL 13:10 13:12 198 1
- BME 13:50 Dest 209 1

FAQS

JU-BME PASS - 54813 covers 209 kilometer to reach destination.
JU-BME PASS - 54813 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU-BME PASS - 54813 arrives at destination at 13:50.
JU-BME PASS - 54813 departs from source at 09:05.
Advertisement