JU BME EXP - 14661 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)BARMER (BME)
Daily 209 Km

Train number 14661 is named as JU BME EXP and travels 209km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 05:30 and reaches station BARMER at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 05:30 0 1
BASNI - BANE 05:40 05:42 7 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 06:07 06:10 32 1
DUNDARA - DOR 06:25 06:27 58 1
Advertisement
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 07:00 07:05 80 1
BALOTRA JN - BLT 07:31 07:36 113 1
BAYTU - BUT 08:22 08:24 163 1
UTARLAI - UTL 08:52 08:54 198 1
BARMER - BME 09:30 Dest 209 1

FAQS

JU BME EXP - 14661 covers 209 kilometer to reach destination.
JU BME EXP - 14661 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU BME EXP - 14661 arrives at destination at 09:30.
JU BME EXP - 14661 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement