JU BME EXP - 14661 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BARMER (BME)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Sun, Tue, Fri 1469 Km

Train number 14661 is named as JU BME EXP and travels 1469km distance

Train departs from station BARMER at 23:55 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 05:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARMER - BME Src 23:55 0 1
UTARLAI - UTL 00:05 00:07 11 2
BAYTU - BUT 00:37 00:39 47 2
BALOTRA JN - BLT 01:18 01:23 97 2
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 01:50 01:55 130 2
DUNDARA - DOR 02:14 02:16 153 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 02:40 02:43 178 2
BASNI - BANE 03:05 03:07 203 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 03:30 04:15 210 2
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 04:23 04:25 212 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 05:35 05:40 314 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 06:15 06:17 359 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 06:55 06:58 403 2
PHULERA JN - FL 09:18 09:20 467 2
JAIPUR - JP 10:10 10:20 522 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 10:31 10:34 528 2
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 10:41 10:43 533 2
DAUSA - DO 11:27 11:29 583 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 11:51 11:53 612 2
BASWA - BU 12:06 12:07 625 2
RAJGARH - RHG 12:19 12:21 637 2
MALAKHERA - MKH 12:36 12:38 654 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 13:05 13:08 673 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 13:26 13:28 700 2
HARSAULI - HSI 13:38 13:39 708 2
BAWAL - BWL 13:57 13:59 732 2
REWARI - RE 14:35 14:40 747 2
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 15:08 15:10 768 2
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 15:25 15:27 789 2
GURGAON - GGN 15:36 15:38 798 2
PALAM - PM 15:49 15:51 812 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 15:57 15:59 815 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 16:16 16:18 825 2
DELHI - DLI 16:50 17:05 829 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 17:46 17:48 849 2
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 17:59 18:00 855 2
MURADNAGAR - MUD 18:09 18:11 867 2
MODINAGAR - MDNR 18:20 18:22 877 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 18:37 18:39 896 2
MEERUT CANT - MUT 18:46 18:48 901 2
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 19:04 19:06 921 2
KHATAULI - KAT 19:14 19:16 930 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 19:32 19:34 952 2
DEOBAND - DBD 19:52 19:54 976 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 20:45 20:55 1010 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 21:21 21:23 1040 2
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 21:29 21:31 1045 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 22:20 22:25 1091 2
AMBALA CITY - UBC 22:36 22:38 1099 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 22:54 22:56 1119 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 23:17 23:19 1145 2
KHANNA - KNN 23:32 23:34 1162 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 00:40 00:48 1205 3
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 01:17 01:19 1241 3
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 01:40 01:44 1257 3
MUKERIAN - MEX 02:43 02:45 1330 3
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 03:30 03:35 1370 3
KATHUA - KTHU 04:04 04:06 1393 3
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 05:40 Dstn 1469 3

FAQS

JU BME EXP - 14661 covers 1469 kilometer to reach destination.
JU BME EXP - 14661 passes through 59 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU BME EXP - 14661 arrives at destination at 05:40.
JU BME EXP - 14661 departs from source at 23:55.