JU BLDI PASSENGER - 74841 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)BHILDI (BLDI)
Daily 303 Km

Train number 74841 is named as JU BLDI PASSENGER and travels 303km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 06:25 and reaches station BHILDI at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 06:25 0 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 06:32 06:34 3 1
BASNI - BANE 06:39 06:41 7 1
SALAWAS - SZ 06:50 06:51 16 1
HANWANT - HWT 07:01 07:02 25 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 07:12 07:15 32 1
SUTLANA - SUT 07:33 07:34 40 1
DUDIA - DUK 07:40 07:41 46 1
DUNDARA - DOR 07:51 07:52 58 1
MIYONKA BARA - MNKB 08:01 08:02 65 1
AJIT - AJIT 08:07 08:09 70 1
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 08:25 08:55 80 1
BAMSIN - BMSN 09:05 09:06 90 1
RAKHI - RHI 09:12 09:13 98 1
MOKALSAR - MKSR 09:19 09:22 106 1
BALWARA - BAWA 09:37 09:38 120 1
BISHENGARH - BISH 09:44 09:45 127 1
Advertisement
JALOR - JOR 09:53 09:56 139 1
JAGNATHJI ROAD - JNX 10:07 10:08 149 1
MARWAR BAGRA - MBGA 10:15 10:17 156 1
BAKRA ROAD - BK 10:25 10:27 168 1
MODRAN - MON 10:32 10:35 173 1
BHEEMPURA - BIPR 10:45 10:47 183 1
LEDARMER - LDM 10:56 10:57 191 1
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 11:04 11:07 201 1
MARWAR KORI - KOF 11:18 11:19 211 1
MALWARA - MBW 11:30 11:31 224 1
RANIWARA - RNV 11:38 11:41 233 1
MARWAR RATANPRA - MSQ 11:51 11:52 243 1
DUGDOL - DGQ 12:00 12:01 251 1
JARI - JARI 12:08 12:09 257 1
DHANERA - DQN 12:31 12:34 268 1
RAMSAN - RXN 12:42 12:43 278 1
JENAL - JNZ 12:50 12:52 287 1
BHILDI - BLDI 13:45 Dest 303 1

FAQS

JU BLDI PASSENGER - 74841 covers 303 kilometer to reach destination.
JU BLDI PASSENGER - 74841 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU BLDI PASSENGER - 74841 arrives at destination at 13:45.
JU BLDI PASSENGER - 74841 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement