JU-BARA PASSENGER - 54825 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JU) (BARA)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 54825 is named as JU-BARA PASSENGER and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station JU at 18:10 and reaches station at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JU Src 18:10 0 1
- RKB 18:16 18:18 2 1
- JUCT 18:25 18:26 8 1
- BNO 18:37 18:38 15 1
- JWL 18:47 18:48 23 1
Advertisement
- AAS 18:58 18:59 32 1
- KSW 19:08 19:09 41 1
- PPR 19:14 19:17 47 1
- PCY 19:43 19:44 60 1
- SILR 19:58 19:59 69 1
- BCW 20:17 20:18 79 1
- BARA 21:05 Dest 89 1

FAQS

JU-BARA PASSENGER - 54825 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
JU-BARA PASSENGER - 54825 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU-BARA PASSENGER - 54825 arrives at destination at 21:05.
JU-BARA PASSENGER - 54825 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement