JU BANGLORE EXP - 16507 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Thu, Sat 2116 Km

Train number 16507 is named as JU BANGLORE EXP and travels 2116km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 05:55 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 23:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 05:55 0 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 06:01 06:03 4 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 06:26 06:29 32 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 06:57 07:02 73 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 07:58 08:03 104 1
FALNA - FA 08:48 08:50 170 1
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 09:05 09:07 186 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 10:10 10:20 269 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 11:18 11:20 322 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 12:10 12:12 387 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 14:00 14:10 455 1
NADIAD JN - ND 14:49 14:51 500 1
ANAND JN - ANND 15:04 15:06 519 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 15:50 16:00 554 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 16:47 16:49 624 1
SURAT - ST 17:35 17:45 683 1
NAVSARI - NVS 18:09 18:11 713 1
VALSAD - BL 18:50 18:52 752 1
VAPI - VAPI 19:28 19:30 776 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 21:25 21:35 898 1
Advertisement
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:42 22:45 950 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 01:45 01:50 1089 2
SATARA - STR 04:52 04:55 1234 2
KARAD - KRD 05:52 05:55 1293 2
SANGLI - SLI 07:02 07:05 1361 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 07:45 07:50 1368 2
GHATPRABHA - GPB 08:49 08:50 1447 2
BELGAUM - BGM 10:25 10:30 1505 2
LONDA JN - LD 11:20 11:22 1556 2
DHARWAR - DWR 12:42 12:44 1627 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 14:10 14:20 1647 2
HAVERI - HVR 15:28 15:30 1722 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 15:58 16:00 1754 2
HARIHAR - HRR 16:23 16:25 1777 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 16:43 16:45 1790 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 18:13 18:15 1905 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 19:10 19:15 1950 2
TIPTUR - TTR 19:35 19:37 1976 2
TUMKUR - TK 20:20 20:22 2046 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 22:15 22:17 2110 2
MALLESWARAM - MWM 22:21 22:23 2113 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 23:05 Dest 2116 2

FAQS

JU BANGLORE EXP - 16507 covers 2116 kilometer to reach destination.
JU BANGLORE EXP - 16507 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU BANGLORE EXP - 16507 arrives at destination at 23:05.
JU BANGLORE EXP - 16507 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement