JU BANGLORE EXP [16507] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JU BANGLORE EXP [16507] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU BANGLORE EXP16507BGKTSBCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 Src 05:40 0
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 06:03 06:06 28
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 1 06:56 07:01 69
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 07:35 07:40 99
FALNA [FA] 1 08:26 08:28 166
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 1 08:48 08:50 182
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 10:05 10:25 265
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 11:50 11:52 317
SIDDHPUR [SID] 1 12:16 12:18 347
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 13:05 13:07 382
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 14:30 14:50 470
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 15:38 15:39 515
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 16:00 16:01 533
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 16:45 16:55 569
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 17:41 17:42 639
SURAT [ST] 1 19:05 19:15 698
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 19:45 19:47 728
VALSAD [BL] 1 20:20 20:25 767
VAPI [VAPI] 1 20:49 20:52 791
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 23:35 23:45 913
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 2 00:08 00:10 941
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 01:02 01:05 955
KARJAT [KJT] 2 01:58 02:00 1002
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 02:42 02:45 1030
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 04:10 04:20 1094
SATARA [STR] 2 07:12 07:15 1239
KARAD [KRD] 2 08:07 08:10 1297
SANGLI [SLI] 2 09:27 09:30 1365
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 10:15 10:25 1373
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 2 12:03 12:05 1452
BELGAUM [BGM] 2 13:25 13:30 1510
LONDA JN [LD] 2 14:15 14:17 1561
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 15:53 15:55 1631
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 17:00 17:10 1651
HAVERI [HVR] 2 18:25 18:27 1726
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 2 19:08 19:10 1759
HARIHAR [HRR] 2 19:33 19:35 1791
DAVANGERE [DVG] 2 19:53 19:55 1804
BIRUR JN [RRB] 2 21:33 21:35 1919
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 2 22:50 22:55 1964
TIPTUR [TTR] 2 23:23 23:25 1989
TUMKUR [TK] 3 01:08 01:10 2060
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 3 02:30 02:35 2123
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 3 02:43 02:45 2126
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 3 03:15 Dest 2129
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.