JU BANGLORE EXP - 16507 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Thu, Sat 2116 Km

Train number 16507 is named as JU BANGLORE EXP and travels 2116km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 05:15 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 03:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 05:15 0 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 05:23 05:24 4 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 05:50 05:53 32 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 06:32 06:37 73 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 07:23 07:38 104 1
FALNA - FA 08:26 08:28 170 1
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 08:41 08:43 186 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 10:10 10:20 269 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 11:50 11:52 322 1
SIDDHPUR - SID 12:13 12:15 351 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 13:00 13:02 387 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 14:45 14:55 455 1
NADIAD JN - ND 15:46 15:48 500 1
ANAND JN - ANND 16:08 16:10 519 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 16:53 17:03 554 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 18:02 18:04 624 1
SURAT - ST 19:05 19:15 683 1
NAVSARI - NVS 19:45 19:47 713 1
VALSAD - BL 20:25 20:30 752 1
VAPI - VAPI 20:52 20:55 776 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 23:25 23:35 898 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 00:08 00:10 926 2
Advertisement
KALYAN JN - KYN 01:02 01:05 950 2
KARJAT - KJT 01:58 02:00 997 2
LONAVALA - LNL 02:42 02:45 1025 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 04:15 04:20 1089 2
SATARA - STR 07:12 07:15 1234 2
KARAD - KRD 08:07 08:10 1293 2
SANGLI - SLI 09:27 09:30 1361 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 10:15 10:20 1368 2
GHATPRABHA - GPB 11:48 11:50 1447 2
BELGAUM - BGM 13:05 13:10 1505 2
LONDA JN - LD 14:08 14:10 1556 2
DHARWAR - DWR 15:53 15:55 1627 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 17:00 17:10 1647 2
HAVERI - HVR 18:26 18:27 1722 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 19:09 19:10 1754 2
HARIHAR - HRR 19:34 19:35 1777 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 19:54 19:55 1790 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 21:48 21:50 1905 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 22:53 22:55 1950 2
TIPTUR - TTR 23:24 23:25 1976 2
TUMKUR - TK 01:09 01:10 2046 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 02:25 02:30 2110 3
MALLESWARAM - MWM 02:38 02:40 2113 3
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 03:00 Dstn 2116 3

FAQS

JU BANGLORE EXP - 16507 covers 2116 kilometer to reach destination.
JU BANGLORE EXP - 16507 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU BANGLORE EXP - 16507 arrives at destination at 03:00.
JU BANGLORE EXP - 16507 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement