JU - ADI PASSENGER - 54803 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Daily 459 Km

Train number 54803 is named as JU - ADI PASSENGER and travels 459km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 08:30 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 21:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 08:30 0 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 08:37 08:39 3 1
BASNI - BANE 08:44 08:46 7 1
SALAWAS - SZ 08:57 08:58 16 1
HANWANT - HWT 09:08 09:09 25 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 09:19 09:22 32 1
ROHAT - RT 09:32 09:33 45 1
KAIRLA - KAI 09:44 09:45 58 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 09:59 10:04 73 1
BOMADRA - BOM 10:14 10:15 83 1
RAJKIAWAS - RKZ 10:24 10:25 93 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 11:15 11:20 103 1
AUWA - AUWA 11:30 11:31 112 1
BANTA RNATHGARH - BGG 11:38 11:39 119 1
BHINWALIYA - BWA 11:45 11:46 125 1
SOMESAR - SOS 11:52 11:53 131 1
JAWALI - JAL 12:02 12:03 140 1
RANI - RANI 12:31 12:33 155 1
KHIMEL - KZQ 12:44 12:45 162 1
FALNA - FA 12:50 12:55 170 1
BIROLIYA - BRLY 13:08 13:09 178 1
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 13:16 13:18 186 1
MORI BERA - MOI 13:28 13:29 195 1
KOTHAR - KTR 13:36 13:37 202 1
NANA - NANA 13:45 13:46 208 1
KESHAVGANJ - KVJ 13:55 13:57 217 1
PINDWARA - PDWA 14:06 14:08 225 1
BANAS - BNS 14:18 14:19 235 1
Advertisement
SWARUPGANJ - SRPJ 14:28 14:29 243 1
BHIMANA - BMN 14:38 14:39 252 1
KIVARLI - KWI 14:49 14:50 260 1
MORTHALA - MXO 14:58 14:59 265 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 15:25 16:15 268 1
MAVAL - MAA 16:27 16:28 278 1
SHRI AMIRGADH - SIM 16:36 16:37 286 1
SAROTRA ROAD - SZA 16:44 16:45 292 1
IQBAL GADH - IQG 16:53 16:54 299 1
JETHI - JTY 17:01 17:02 305 1
CHITRASANI - CTT 17:08 17:09 310 1
KARJODA - KRJD 17:19 17:20 315 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 17:43 17:45 321 1
UMARDASHI - UM 17:54 17:56 330 1
CHHAPI - CHP 18:04 18:06 338 1
DHAREWADA - DRW 18:14 18:16 345 1
SIDDHPUR - SID 18:30 18:32 351 1
KAMLI - KMLI 18:43 18:45 357 1
UNJHA - UJA 18:52 18:54 364 1
BHANDU MOTIDAU - BHU 19:17 19:18 376 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 19:28 19:30 386 1
JAGUDAN - JDN 19:40 19:41 396 1
AMBLIYASAN - UMN 19:51 19:53 404 1
DANGARWA - DNW 20:02 20:03 412 1
JHULASAN - JUL 20:10 20:11 418 1
KALOL - KLL 20:19 20:21 428 1
KHODIYAR - KHDB 20:30 20:32 439 1
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 20:42 20:44 448 1
SABARMATI JN - SBT 20:56 20:58 454 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 21:35 Dest 459 1

FAQS

JU - ADI PASSENGER - 54803 covers 459 kilometer to reach destination.
JU - ADI PASSENGER - 54803 passes through 58 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU - ADI PASSENGER - 54803 arrives at destination at 21:35.
JU - ADI PASSENGER - 54803 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement