14810 - JU JSM EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14810 known as JU JSM EXPRESS runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to JAISALMER [JSM] covering 301 km distance

JU JSM EXPRESS [14810] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU JSM EXPRESSJUJSMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 23:40 0
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]1 23:43 23:48 2
MARWAR MATHANYA [MMY]2 00:20 00:22 33
OSIYAN [OSN]2 00:48 00:50 65
MARWAR LOHWAT [MWT]2 01:25 01:27 108
PHALODI JN [PLCJ]2 01:51 01:56 137
RAMDEVRA [RDRA]2 02:33 02:36 183
POKRAN [POK]2 02:56 03:16 194
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG]2 03:22 03:24 198
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT]2 03:57 03:59 237
JAISALMER [JSM]2 06:10 Dest 301