14810 - JU JSM EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14810 known as JU JSM EXPRESS runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to JAISALMER [JSM] covering 301 km distance

JU JSM EXPRESS [14810] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU JSM EXPRESSJUJSMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 23:30 0
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]1 23:35 23:38 2
MARWAR MATHANYA [MMY]2 00:10 00:12 33
OSIYAN [OSN]2 00:43 00:45 65
MARWAR LOHWAT [MWT]2 01:23 01:25 108
PHALODI JN [PLCJ]2 01:56 02:01 137
RAMDEVRA [RDRA]2 03:14 03:17 183
POKRAN [POK]2 03:38 04:03 194
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG]2 04:09 04:11 198
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT]2 04:44 04:46 237
JAISALMER [JSM]2 06:00 Dest 301