74839 - JU BME PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74839 known as JU BME PASS runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to BARMER [BME] covering 209 km distance

JU BME PASS [74839] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU BME PASSJUBMEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 13:45 0
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 13:51 13:53 3
BASNI [BANE]1 13:58 14:00 7
SALAWAS [SZ]1 14:10 14:11 16
HANWANT [HWT]1 14:19 14:20 25
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 14:29 14:32 32
SUTLANA [SUT]1 14:39 14:40 39
DUDIA [DUK]1 14:46 14:47 45
DUNDARA [DOR]1 14:57 14:58 57
MIYONKA BARA [MNKB]1 15:05 15:06 64
AJIT [AJIT]1 15:12 15:13 70
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]1 15:28 15:31 80
PARLU [PRU]1 15:45 15:46 95
JANIYANA [JNE]1 15:55 15:56 104
BALOTRA JN [BLT]1 16:06 16:11 113
KHED TEMPLE HLT [KHTX]1 16:19 16:20 122
TILWARA [TWL]1 16:28 16:29 128
GOLE [GOLE]1 16:40 16:41 140
BHIMARLAI [BMQ]1 16:52 16:53 152
BAYTU [BUT]1 17:03 17:05 163
BANIYA SANDA DH [BSDA]1 17:17 17:18 176
KAVAS [KVA]1 17:28 17:30 188
UTARLAI [UTL]1 17:52 17:54 199
BARMER [BME]1 18:30 Dest 209