74839 - JU BME PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74839 known as JU BME PASS runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to BARMER [BME] covering 209 km distance

JU BME PASS [74839] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU BME PASSJUBMEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 13:45 0
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 13:51 13:53 3
BASNI [BANE]1 13:58 14:00 7
SALAWAS [SZ]1 14:11 14:12 16
HANWANT [HWT]1 14:21 14:22 25
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 14:30 14:33 32
SUT1 14:39 14:40 39
DUK1 14:46 14:47 45
DOR1 14:56 14:58 57
MNKB1 15:08 15:09 64
AJIT [AJIT]1 15:18 15:19 70
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]1 15:30 15:35 80
PRU1 15:47 15:48 95
JNE1 15:57 15:58 104
BALOTRA JN [BLT]1 16:08 16:13 113
KHTX1 16:21 16:22 122
TWL1 16:30 16:31 128
GOLE1 16:42 16:43 140
BMQ1 16:54 16:55 152
BAYTU [BUT]1 17:06 17:07 163
BSDA1 17:18 17:19 176
KVA1 17:29 17:31 188
UTARLAI [UTL]1 18:08 18:10 199
BARMER [BME]1 18:30 Dest 209