74837 - JU PNU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74837 known as JU PNU PASSENGER runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to PALANPUR JN [PNU] covering 349 km distance

JU PNU PASSENGER [74837] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU PNU PASSENGERJUPNUDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 17:55 0
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 18:01 18:03 3
BASNI [BANE]1 18:08 18:10 7
SALAWAS [SZ]1 18:20 18:21 16
HANWANT [HWT]1 18:29 18:30 25
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 18:39 18:42 32
SUTLANA [SUT]1 18:49 18:50 39
DUDIA [DUK]1 18:56 18:57 45
DUNDARA [DOR]1 19:07 19:08 57
MIYONKA BARA [MNKB]1 19:15 19:16 64
AJIT [AJIT]1 19:23 19:24 70
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]1 19:35 20:05 80
BAMSIN [BMSN]1 20:13 20:14 90
RAKHI [RHI]1 20:22 20:23 99
MOKALSAR [MKSR]1 20:29 20:32 106
BALWARA [BAWA]1 20:46 20:47 121
BISHENGARH [BISH]1 20:53 20:54 127
JALOR [JOR]1 21:02 21:05 139
JAGNATHJI ROAD [JNX]1 21:16 21:17 150
MARWAR BAGRA [MBGA]1 21:24 21:25 157
BAKRA ROAD [BK]1 21:33 21:34 168
MODRAN [MON]1 21:38 21:41 174
BHEEMPURA [BIPR]1 21:52 21:53 183
LEDARMER [LDM]1 22:01 22:02 192
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL]1 22:09 22:12 201
MARWAR KORI [KOF]1 22:23 22:24 212
MALWARA [MBW]1 22:34 22:35 225
RANIWARA [RNV]1 22:41 22:44 233
MARWAR RATANPRA [MSQ]1 22:55 22:56 244
DUGDOL [DGQ]1 23:04 23:05 251
JARI [JARI]1 23:12 23:13 258
DHANERA [DQN]1 23:20 23:23 268
RAMSAN [RXN]1 23:33 23:35 278
JENAL [JNZ]2 01:10 01:12 288
BHILDI [BLDI]2 01:45 02:05 304
LORWADA [LW]2 02:13 02:15 313
DISA [DISA]2 02:33 02:35 321
CHANDISAR [CDS]2 02:48 02:50 336
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 03:50 Dest 349