74837 - JU PNU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74837 known as JU PNU PASSENGER runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to PALANPUR JN [PNU] covering 349 km distance

JU PNU PASSENGER [74837] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU PNU PASSENGERJUPNUDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 17:15 0
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 17:21 17:23 3
BASNI [BANE]1 17:28 17:30 7
SALAWAS [SZ]1 17:39 17:41 16
HANWANT [HWT]1 17:50 17:51 25
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 18:01 18:04 32
SUT1 18:11 18:12 39
DUK1 18:20 18:21 45
DOR1 18:30 18:32 57
MNKB1 18:41 18:42 64
AJIT [AJIT]1 18:48 18:50 70
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]1 19:03 19:08 80
BMSN1 19:16 19:17 90
RHI1 19:22 19:24 99
MOKALSAR [MKSR]1 19:31 19:34 106
BALWARA [BAWA]1 19:49 19:50 121
BISHENGARH [BISH]1 19:57 19:58 127
JALOR [JOR]1 20:00 20:10 139
JNX1 20:29 20:30 150
MARWAR BAGRA [MBGA]1 20:38 20:39 157
BAKRA ROAD [BK]1 20:49 20:50 168
MODRAN [MON]1 20:56 20:59 174
BHEEMPURA [BIPR]1 21:09 21:10 183
LEDARMER [LDM]1 21:19 21:20 192
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL]1 21:29 21:32 201
KOF1 21:45 21:46 212
MALWARA [MBW]1 21:58 21:59 225
RANIWARA [RNV]1 22:06 22:09 233
MSQ1 22:19 22:20 244
DGQ1 22:29 22:30 251
JARI1 22:37 22:38 258
DHANERA [DQN]2 23:48 00:10 268
RXN2 00:20 00:21 278
JNZ2 01:40 01:42 288
BHILDI [BLDI]2 02:30 02:45 304
LORWADA [LW]2 02:53 02:55 313
DISA [DISA]2 03:05 03:07 321
CHANDISAR [CDS]2 03:22 03:24 336
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 03:50 Dest 349