JTTN - TSK PASSENGER - 55913 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JORHAT TOWN (JTTN)TINSUKIA JN (TSK)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 177 Km

Train number 55913 is named as JTTN - TSK PASSENGER and travels 177km distance

Train departs from station JORHAT TOWN at 05:30 and reaches station TINSUKIA JN at 11:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JORHAT TOWN - JTTN Src 05:30 0 1
CINNAMARA - CMA 05:42 05:44 8 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 06:01 06:06 18 1
NAKACHARI - NCH 06:33 06:35 28 1
LAHING - LH 06:43 06:44 34 1
SELENG HAT - SLX 06:52 06:54 40 1
AMGURI - AGI 07:11 07:13 46 1
NAMTIALI - NMT 07:24 07:26 57 1
MEZENGA S - MZA 07:35 07:36 64 1
NAZIRA - NZR 07:43 07:44 68 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 07:56 08:01 72 1
MAHUTGAON - MUGN 08:30 08:31 78 1
LAKSWA - LXA 08:40 08:42 85 1
Advertisement
SAFRAI - SFR 08:53 08:55 95 1
BHOJO - BOJ 09:07 09:09 106 1
LONGPATIA - LPTA 09:23 09:24 112 1
SAPEKHATI - SPK 09:33 09:35 120 1
BARUANAGAR - BRNR 09:43 09:44 126 1
BORHAT - BFD 09:52 09:54 133 1
NAMRUP - NAM 10:02 10:04 138 1
BALIMARA - BTZ 10:12 10:13 143 1
NAHARKATIYA - NHK 10:21 10:23 149 1
DULIAJAN - DJG 10:33 10:35 158 1
BORDUBI ROAD - BDT 10:42 10:43 162 1
CHARALI - CGF 10:51 10:52 168 1
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 11:25 11:40 174 1
TINSUKIA JN - TSK 11:55 Dest 177 1

FAQS

JTTN - TSK PASSENGER - 55913 covers 177 kilometer to reach destination.
JTTN - TSK PASSENGER - 55913 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JTTN - TSK PASSENGER - 55913 arrives at destination at 11:55.
JTTN - TSK PASSENGER - 55913 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement