JTJ-SBC EXP - 16519 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 146 Km

Train number 16519 is named as JTJ-SBC EXP and travels 146km distance

Train departs from station JOLARPETTAI at 04:25 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 07:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ Src 04:25 0 1
SOMANAYAKKANPTI - SKPT 04:34 04:35 9 1
PATCHUR - PU 04:43 04:44 18 1
MULANUR - MAR 05:04 05:05 32 1
KUPPAM - KPN 05:14 05:15 44 1
GUDUPULLI - GDP 05:24 05:25 54 1
KAMASAMUDRAM - KSM 05:39 05:40 66 1
Advertisement
BANGARAPET - BWT 06:05 06:10 78 1
TYAKAL - TCL 06:23 06:24 90 1
MALUR - MLO 06:37 06:38 105 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 06:54 06:55 125 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 07:08 07:10 133 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 07:15 07:16 136 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 07:21 07:23 139 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 07:32 07:35 142 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 07:55 Dest 146 1

FAQS

JTJ-SBC EXP - 16519 covers 146 kilometer to reach destination.
JTJ-SBC EXP - 16519 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JTJ-SBC EXP - 16519 arrives at destination at 07:55.
JTJ-SBC EXP - 16519 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement