JTJ - ED PASSR - 56845 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)ERODE JN (ED)
Daily 178 Km

Train number 56845 is named as JTJ - ED PASSR and travels 178km distance

Train departs from station JOLARPETTAI at 05:30 and reaches station ERODE JN at 10:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ Src 05:30 0 1
TIRUPATTUR JN - TPT 05:41 05:42 7 1
KAGANKARAI - KEY 05:54 05:55 18 1
KUNNATHUR - KNNT 05:59 06:00 24 1
SAMALPATTI - SLY 06:04 06:05 30 1
DASAMPATTI - DST 06:14 06:15 39 1
DODDAMPATTI - DPI 06:24 06:25 47 1
MORAPPUR - MAP 06:34 06:35 54 1
THONGANUR - TNGR 06:39 06:40 60 1
BUDDIREDDIPPATI - BDY 06:49 06:50 66 1
BOMMIDI - BQI 06:59 07:00 77 1
Advertisement
LOKUR - LCR 07:09 07:10 86 1
DANISHPET - DSPT 07:19 07:20 95 1
TINNAPPATTI - TNT 07:29 07:30 102 1
KARUPPUR - KPPR 07:44 07:45 112 1
SALEM JN - SA 08:07 08:10 119 1
VIRAPANDY ROAD - VRPD 08:24 08:25 129 1
MAGUDANCHAVADI - DC 08:34 08:35 139 1
MAVELIPALAIYAM - MVPM 08:49 08:50 152 1
SANKARIDRUG - SGE 08:59 09:00 157 1
ANANGUR - ANU 09:09 09:10 164 1
CAUVERY - CV 09:19 09:20 173 1
ERODE JN - ED 10:40 Dest 178 1

FAQS

JTJ - ED PASSR - 56845 covers 178 kilometer to reach destination.
JTJ - ED PASSR - 56845 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JTJ - ED PASSR - 56845 arrives at destination at 10:40.
JTJ - ED PASSR - 56845 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement