JTJ-ED PASS - 56111 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)ERODE JN (ED)
Daily 178 Km

Train number 56111 is named as JTJ-ED PASS and travels 178km distance

Train departs from station JOLARPETTAI at 15:10 and reaches station ERODE JN at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ Src 15:10 0 1
TIRUPATTUR JN - TPT 15:21 15:22 7 1
KAGANKARAI - KEY 15:34 15:35 18 1
KUNNATHUR - KNNT 15:39 15:40 24 1
SAMALPATTI - SLY 15:49 15:50 30 1
DASAMPATTI - DST 15:59 16:00 39 1
DODDAMPATTI - DPI 16:09 16:10 47 1
MORAPPUR - MAP 16:19 16:20 54 1
THONGANUR - TNGR 16:25 16:26 60 1
BUDDIREDDIPPATI - BDY 16:34 16:35 66 1
BOMMIDI - BQI 16:44 16:45 77 1
Advertisement
LOKUR - LCR 16:54 16:55 86 1
DANISHPET - DSPT 17:04 17:05 95 1
TINNAPPATTI - TNT 17:14 17:15 102 1
KARUPPUR - KPPR 17:24 17:25 112 1
SALEM JN - SA 18:00 18:05 119 1
VIRAPANDY ROAD - VRPD 18:14 18:15 129 1
MAGUDANCHAVADI - DC 18:24 18:25 139 1
MAVELIPALAIYAM - MVPM 18:39 18:40 152 1
SANKARIDRUG - SGE 18:49 18:50 157 1
ANANGUR - ANU 18:59 19:00 164 1
CAUVERY - CV 19:14 19:15 173 1
ERODE JN - ED 19:45 Dest 178 1

FAQS

JTJ-ED PASS - 56111 covers 178 kilometer to reach destination.
JTJ-ED PASS - 56111 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JTJ-ED PASS - 56111 arrives at destination at 19:45.
JTJ-ED PASS - 56111 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement