JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB - 73538 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JASIDIH JN (JSME)ANDAL JN (UDL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 133 Km

Train number 73538 is named as JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB and travels 133km distance

Train departs from station JASIDIH JN at 14:25 and reaches station ANDAL JN at 18:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JASIDIH JN - JSME Src 14:25 0 1
KUMRABAD ROHINI - KBQ 14:31 14:32 5 1
SANKARPUR - SNQ 14:36 14:37 9 1
MATHURAPUR - MUW 14:43 14:44 17 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 14:57 14:59 29 1
JORAMOW - JRW 15:07 15:08 39 1
MADANKATA - MNC 15:13 15:14 44 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 15:22 15:23 53 1
Advertisement
KASEETAR - KEE 15:31 15:32 62 1
JAMTARA - JMT 15:39 15:40 71 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 15:54 15:55 86 1
RUPNARAYANPUR - RNPR 16:00 16:01 90 1
SALANPUR - SLS 16:07 16:08 97 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 16:20 16:22 102 1
BARA BANI - BBI 16:51 16:52 106 1
TAPASI - TOP 17:30 17:31 122 1
SONACHARA - SSCR 17:40 17:41 125 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 18:10 Dest 133 1

FAQS

JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB - 73538 covers 133 kilometer to reach destination.
JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB - 73538 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB - 73538 arrives at destination at 18:10.
JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB - 73538 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement