JSME RPH PGR - 53082 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JASIDIH JN (JSME)RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Daily 135 Km

Train number 53082 is named as JSME RPH PGR and travels 135km distance

Train departs from station JASIDIH JN at 16:30 and reaches station RAMPUR HAT at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JASIDIH JN - JSME Src 16:30 0 1
DEOGHAR - DGHR 16:38 16:39 6 1
MOHANPUR - MHUR 16:47 16:48 17 1
GHORMARA - GRMA 17:04 17:05 30 1
CHANDANPAHARI - CNPI 17:21 17:22 39 1
BASUKINATH - BSKH 17:28 17:33 48 1
JAMA - JAMA 17:49 17:50 58 1
Advertisement
NEW MADANPUR - MPUR 18:00 18:01 67 1
DUMKA - DUMK 18:20 18:35 71 1
KURVA - KURV 18:42 18:43 77 1
BARMASIA - BRMA 18:58 18:59 88 1
SIKARIPARA - SKIP 19:11 19:12 95 1
HARISING - HRNS 19:30 19:31 109 1
PINARGARIA - PRGR 19:39 19:40 116 1
ADALPAHARI - ALPD 19:49 19:50 123 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 20:10 Dest 135 1

FAQS

JSME RPH PGR - 53082 covers 135 kilometer to reach destination.
JSME RPH PGR - 53082 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JSME RPH PGR - 53082 arrives at destination at 20:10.
JSME RPH PGR - 53082 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement