JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63571 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JASIDIH JN (JSME)MOKAMEH JN (MKA)
Daily 132 Km

Train number 63571 is named as JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. and travels 132km distance

Train departs from station JASIDIH JN at 20:10 and reaches station MOKAMEH JN at 00:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JASIDIH JN - JSME Src 20:10 0 1
LAHABON - LHB 20:22 20:23 16 1
SIMULTALA - STL 20:40 20:41 25 1
NARGANJO HALT - NRGO 21:06 21:07 36 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 21:20 21:25 44 1
DADPUR - DPX 21:31 21:32 51 1
GIDHAUR - GHR 21:36 21:38 55 1
CHAURA - CUX 21:45 21:46 62 1
JAMUI - JMU 21:53 21:55 70 1
Advertisement
BHALUI - BFM 22:05 22:06 79 1
MANANPUR - MNP 22:12 22:13 84 1
BANSIPUR - BSQP 22:21 22:22 90 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 22:30 22:35 98 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 22:39 22:41 99 1
MANKATHA - MKB 22:46 22:48 105 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 22:56 22:58 114 1
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM 23:04 23:05 120 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 23:10 23:12 125 1
TALL JN - TALL 23:18 23:19 127 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 00:45 Dest 132 2

FAQS

JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63571 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63571 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63571 arrives at destination at 00:45.
JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63571 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement